Meet Info
RDS Invitational
May 22, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Kristin Bessai
Somerset Academy
NT
15.64
Madura Muraleetharan
Unionville Montessori School
NT
16.28
Lara Ground
Humberside Montessori School
NT
16.61
Melissa Reardon
Unionville Montessori School
NT
16.67
Jane Cobden
Sunnybrook School
NT
17.04
Carly Keshen
Leo Baeck South
NT
17.07
Joelle Maduri
Unionville Montessori School
NT
17.20
Amanda Siksna
Unionville Montessori School
NT
17.40
Vanessa Folgoas
Leo Baeck South
NT
17.41
Rachel Chin
Humberside Montessori School
NT
17.45
Emily Chan
Humberside Montessori School
NT
17.50
Sahanya Viswasam
Unionville Montessori School
NT
17.53
Rianna Oh
Tall Pines School
NT
17.59
Jacqui Tishler
Leo Baeck South
NT
17.71
Brittney Chong
Unionville Montessori School
NT
17.75
Olivia Warman
Humberside Montessori School
NT
17.80
Nicole Ward
Unionville Montessori School
NT
17.88
Ashley Tam
Unionville Montessori School
NT
18.01
Karina Moffat
Unionville Montessori School
NT
18.06
Keragan Gervacio
Tall Pines School
NT
18.07
Zoya Griggs
Humberside Montessori School
NT
18.11
Ashley King
Sunnybrook School
NT
18.12
Serena Yu
Unionville Montessori School
NT
18.16
Lauren Ferzoco
Tall Pines School
NT
18.17
Mikayla Sinnott
Unionville Montessori School
NT
18.19
Hanna Alladina
Unionville Montessori School
NT
18.20
Lauren Isenberg
Leo Baeck South
NT
18.33
Lara McClelland
Hudson College
NT
18.38
Catherine Sheng
Unionville Montessori School
NT
18.47
Alessia Battisti
Unionville Montessori School
NT
18.48
Megan Cuscianna
Unionville Montessori School
NT
18.60
Sabrina Juan
Unionville Montessori School
NT
18.61
Alexia Khuu
Unionville Montessori School
NT
18.61
Chloe Pinch
Sunnybrook School
NT
18.69
Ariella Hertz-Alfred
Humberside Montessori School
NT
18.71
Maia Forte
Humberside Montessori School
NT
18.74
Megan Engelen
Humberside Montessori School
NT
18.77
Sadie Coelho
Hudson College
NT
18.81
Amelia Quick
Humberside Montessori School
NT
18.91
Simone Uleckas
The Rosedale Day School
NT
18.93
Madelyn Simao
Humberside Montessori School
NT
18.94
Ella Webber
Humberside Montessori School
NT
18.97
Nicole Naimer
Leo Baeck South
NT
00.90
Jovanna Creet
Humberside Montessori School
NT
19.01
Emma Helman
Sunnybrook School
NT
19.04
Jackie Davidson
Somerset Academy
NT
19.11
Lauren Breslin
Leo Baeck South
NT
19.22
Natalie Cuscianna
Unionville Montessori School
NT
19.28
Katie Mah
Unionville Montessori School
NT
19.28
Jasmine Rana
Tall Pines School
NT
19.29
Emma Wong
Humberside Montessori School
NT
19.35
Jorja Berney
Somerset Academy
NT
19.36
Michelle Wong
Unionville Montessori School
NT
19.37
Mya Chronopolous
Unionville Montessori School
NT
19.48
Jordan Clarke
Humberside Montessori School
NT
19.54
Kai Kimel
The Rosedale Day School
NT
19.54
Anna Kim
Somerset Academy
NT
19.56
Maddy Sanders
Leo Baeck South
NT
19.63
Joelle Newman
Leo Baeck South
NT
19.63
Sara Ko
Somerset Academy
NT
19.70
Emily Wong
Unionville Montessori School
NT
19.77
Sarah Bosy
Unionville Montessori School
NT
19.83
Claire Stewart
Unionville Montessori School
NT
19.84
Kayla Ward
Unionville Montessori School
NT
19.89
Celia O'Hara
The Rosedale Day School
NT
19.99
Agnes Szeto
Humberside Montessori School
NT
20.02
Callan McAlpine
Sunnybrook School
NT
20.04
Imaan Karim
Unionville Montessori School
NT
20.25
Jessica Lam
Unionville Montessori School
NT
20.48
Theonna Ramsey
Hudson College
NT
20.50
Jessica Griffin
Unionville Montessori School
NT
20.50
Kyra Brodkin
Leo Baeck South
NT
20.57
Nina Smetana
Leo Baeck South
NT
20.68
Olessia Hussar
Humberside Montessori School
NT
20.76
Jessie Lee
Somerset Academy
NT
20.86
Isabella Naccarato
Unionville Montessori School
NT
00.10
Laura Adam
Humberside Montessori School
NT
21.03
Nikita Gupta
Unionville Montessori School
NT
21.20
Erika Lui
Unionville Montessori School
NT
21.24
Alysha Merali
Unionville Montessori School
NT
21.33
Jennifer Barney
Sunnybrook School
NT
21.40
Juliette Trepanier
The Rosedale Day School
NT
21.51
Lauren Chau
Unionville Montessori School
NT
21.67
Emma Kay
Leo Baeck South
NT
21.70
Zoe McGarry
Unionville Montessori School
NT
21.73
Emma Lawrence
Unionville Montessori School
NT
21.82
Jessica Yin
Unionville Montessori School
NT
21.83
Christine Khuu
Unionville Montessori School
NT
21.91
Niki Qiu
Unionville Montessori School
NT
21.94
Megha Chawla
Unionville Montessori School
NT
22.01
Sagaana Sivathason
Unionville Montessori School
NT
22.09
Yusra Hassan
Hudson College
NT
22.15
Grace Bellisario
Sunnybrook School
NT
22.19
Crystal Zhou
Unionville Montessori School
NT
22.22
Michelle Liang
Unionville Montessori School
NT
22.31
Katie Kim
Sunnybrook School
NT
22.34
Josephine Lui
Unionville Montessori School
NT
22.51
Chris Yang
Somerset Academy
NT
22.57
Ama Ratansi
Unionville Montessori School
NT
22.72
Paris Graham
Unionville Montessori School
NT
22.96
Nadia Salem
Unionville Montessori School
NT
23.02
Rowan Abrams
Sunnybrook School
NT
23.22
Kaelan Wolf
Somerset Academy
NT
23.43
Azra Jessa
Unionville Montessori School
NT
23.98
Mahak Safari
Sunnybrook School
NT
24.14
Venus Mottaghyyan
Humberside Montessori School
NT
24.48
Chloe Chau
Unionville Montessori School
NT
24.82
Alaia Nazir
Unionville Montessori School
NT
26.06
Maaham Sachwami
Humberside Montessori School
NT
DNS
Janet Lung
Unionville Montessori School
NT
DNS
Chantelle Ng
Unionville Montessori School
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Kristin Bessai
Somerset Academy
15.64
15.90
10
Lara Ground
Humberside Montessori School
16.61
16.24
8
Madura Muraleetharan
Unionville Montessori School
16.28
16.43
6
Melissa Reardon
Unionville Montessori School
16.67
16.85
5
Joelle Maduri
Unionville Montessori School
17.20
17.23
4
Jane Cobden
Sunnybrook School
17.04
17.35
3
Carly Keshen
Leo Baeck South
17.07
17.54
2
Amanda Siksna
Unionville Montessori School
17.40
17.89
1
c
Last updated Mon, 26 May 2014 8:55:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en