Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field 2014
May 22, 2014 to May 23, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Julia Wiercigroch
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1:03.70
1:02.25
10
Khiarra Brown
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1:03.50
1:02.53
8
Vanessa DiCecca
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
00.50
1:03.50
6
Jasmine Bains
Heart Lake - Brampton
00.60
1:05.39
5
Megan Rodrigues
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:05.88
1:05.40
4
Unyque Richards
St. Edmund Campion
00.40
1:06.34
3
Denay McLaughlin
St. Edmund Campion
00.80
1:06.99
2
Ivie John
St. Edmund Campion
00.90
1:07.64
1
Sarah Trilesky
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
00.80
1:08.17
Erin Clarke
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
00.30
1:08.31
Laura Zillman
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
00.90
1:08.65
Tatyana Harrison
Heart Lake - Brampton
00.90
1:08.89
Emily Newton
Mayfield - Brampton
1:08.16
1:09.81
Karizzma Taylor
Clarkson - Mississauga
1:19.08
1:10.08
Erika Draskovic
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1:05.29
1:10.08
Beatrice Ocsen
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1:14.62
1:10.29
Nicole Linda
Notre Dame - Brampton
00.20
1:10.94
Abbie Walker
Humberview - Bolton
NT
1:11.05
Adelaide Coutinho
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1:13.01
1:11.10
Jayda Felix
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
00.60
1:12.20
Ashley McCrea
St Michael SS - Bolton
00.50
1:12.93
Grace Clarke
Streetsville SS - Mississauga
00.40
1:13.34
Victoria Dewar
Mayfield - Brampton
1:12.20
1:13.36
Mridu Sharma
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
1:14.80
1:13.51
Amanda Petrie
Humberview - Bolton
NT
1:13.58
Rachel Murray
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
00.50
1:13.83
Jada Toolsie
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
00.13
1:14.07
Lindsay Spafford
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
00.40
1:15.11
Kirsten Chong
Brampton Christian - Caledon
00.10
1:15.65
Patricia Machnio
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
00.90
1:15.82
Sarah Mensah
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
1:15.83
Jasleen Atwal
Mississauga - Mississauga
00.30
1:16.24
Brishawna Ford
Mayfield - Brampton
1:14.30
1:16.85
Lauren Kennedy
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
1:18.64
Helena Zhao
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
1:13.50
1:18.68
Lauren Van Alstine
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.40
1:19.43
Carolina Mina
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
00.90
1:22.89
Kira Allison
Heart Lake - Brampton
00.70
DNS
Rachel Storey
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1:12.34
DNS
Gigi Pusitz
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
00.80
DNS
c
Last updated Sun, 25 May 2014 14:10:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en