Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 9, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jazmyn Lewis
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1:03.65
1:02.07
10
Sojung Kim
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1:03.99
1:02.49
8
Megan Lim
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1:08.85
1:06.98
6
Stephanie Rosenbaum
Alexander MacKenzie H S
00.10
1:07.01
5
Melanie Costa
Bill Crothers - Unionville
00.90
1:08.05
4
Yuliya Malasayeva
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1:12.15
1:08.76
3
Alicia Olvera
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1:12.45
1:09.05
2
Olivia Orsini
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1:12.92
1:10.09
1
Maria-laura Loughran
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
1:11.52
Madison Santos
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
1:12.42
Elizabeth Fiksler
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
1:12.78
Sarah Sadat
Markham - Markham
1:16.56
1:12.87
Carina Masci
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
1:12.91
Emma Matthias
Aurora High School
NT
1:13.40
Melissa Yuan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:13.55
Patricia Figueroa
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
00.50
1:14.02
Rebecca Shemesh
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
1:14.88
Patricia Machnio
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
1:15.32
Samantha Pavlik
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
1:15.69
Sarah Mensah
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
1:15.77
Katelyn Highfield
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
1:16.73
Chloe Tsui
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:16.82
Sydney Perlmutar
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
1:16.87
Emily Synnott
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
1:17.22
Alexandra Di Stefano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
1:17.70
Lydia Lin
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:18.63
Ann Hirushee Zoysa
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
1:20.63
Aizul Chaudary
Markham - Markham
1:23.66
1:20.98
Rachel Vella
Unionville - Markham
NT
1:21.06
Julia Sposato
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1:26.37
1:21.11
Carolina Mina
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
1:21.46
Mikaela Martinez
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
1:21.47
Kayte-Lyn Rigby
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
1:23.02
Catherine Chiao
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
1:23.27
Aya Dabbah
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
1:27.62
Daisy Ramiraz
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
1:29.65
Henrietta Keserii
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:32.58
Ragave Vicknarajah
Markham - Markham
1:42.43
1:33.06
Ashwiiny Arulharan
Markville - Markham
NT
DNS
Alexandra Lyn
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Alexandra Stone
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Shellie Isnar
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Nicole Bautista
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Izabella Zilavec
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Inna Makarenko
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Marilyn Rowswell
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Makenzie Moonilal
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
DNS
Danielle Gray
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
DNS
Valeriya Tolstineva
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1:16.98
DNS
Anika Khemani
TMS School
00.60
DNS
Candice Da Silva
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
Shirley Fan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Katie Heath
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
DNS
Melissa Chong
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Safiya Hurst
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
DNS
Michelle Amini
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 19 May 2014 23:20:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en