Meet Info
SDSSAA Track and Field Championships
2012
May 23, 2012 to May 24, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
Records
SDSSAA
59.10
2004
NOSSA
58.69
2004
OFSAA
55.40
1978
OFSAA_2
56.20
2005
Can. Intersc
52.74
2005
Can. Inter_2
53.32
1980
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Erin Watters
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
NT
1:05.71q
Sophia Borges
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
NT
1:07.52q
Michelle Kozlowskyj
Es du Sacré-Coeur
NT
1:09.58q
Dana Isaia
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
NT
1:11.67q
Shiobhan Dzuirban
St. Charles College - Sudbury
NT
1:06.87q
Carley Bulfon
St. Charles College - Sudbury
NT
1:10.58q
Hannah Malinski
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
NT
1:10.75q
Karly Bertrand
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
NT
1:11.42q
Michelle Fiacconni
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
NT
1:12.48
Karli Shell
Lockerby - Sudbury
NT
1:13.14
Hali Goatley
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
NT
1:13.40
Vanessa Fleury
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
NT
1:14.28
Faith Stadnyk
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
NT
1:14.82
Sara Guy
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
NT
1:15.34
Amanda Savoie
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
NT
1:16.00
Adara Chretien
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
NT
1:17.23
Kirstin Jean
Chelmsford Valley - Chelmsford
NT
1:17.29
Mackenzie Crowther
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
NT
1:17.68
Angela Perdue
Lockerby - Sudbury
NT
1:18.30
Nikita Manderson
Chelmsford Valley - Chelmsford
NT
1:20.85
Jillian William
Sudbury - Sudbury
NT
1:28.93
Alora Duncan
Sudbury - Sudbury
NT
1:30.27
Sydney Walker
Confederation - Val Caron
NT
SCR
Molly Kennedy
Lockerby - Sudbury
NT
DNS
Alicia Beaudry
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
NT
DNS
Jensen Gorman
Confederation - Val Caron
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Points
Erin Watters
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1:05.71
1:07.08
10
Shiobhan Dzuirban
St. Charles College - Sudbury
1:06.87
1:07.29
8
Hannah Malinski
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1:10.75
1:07.66
6
Sophia Borges
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1:07.52
1:07.88
5
Michelle Kozlowskyj
Es du Sacré-Coeur
1:09.58
1:10.57
4
Carley Bulfon
St. Charles College - Sudbury
1:10.58
1:10.82
3
Karly Bertrand
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1:11.42
1:11.61
2
Dana Isaia
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
1:11.67
1:15.48
1
c
Last updated Mon, 28 May 2012 14:01:39
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en