Meet Info
RDS Track Meet 2023
May 26, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Elle Epstein
RDS
NT
14.89
Katrina Kottoor
Howlett Academy
NT
15.06
Grace Bauer
The Linden School
NT
15.27
Valentina Glavan
Humberside Montessori School
NT
15.32
Maya Greenwood
Howlett Academy
NT
15.56
Gloria Li
RDS
NT
15.59
Linda Guse
The Linden School
NT
16.01
Hanna Kotze
RDS
NT
16.09
Caitlin Vincent
Howlett Academy
NT
16.10
Harper Main
RDS
NT
16.22
Allie Levesque
RDS
NT
16.64
Lizzie Shing
The Linden School
NT
16.75
Mia Giatas
CGMA Private School
NT
16.78
Alex Therrien
RDS
NT
16.84
Storm Stocker- Witterick
The Linden School
NT
16.89
Mayla Rabeau
CGMA Private School
NT
16.94
Nadia Tran-Connelly
Humberside Montessori School
NT
17.00
Everley Hawke
RDS
NT
17.09
Charlotte Lawton
Humberside Montessori School
NT
17.15
Anna Simonyi
Humberside Montessori School
NT
17.28
Sydney Miller
Humberside Montessori School
NT
17.33
Inarah Buchholz
Humberside Montessori School
NT
17.46
Emily McElheran
Howlett Academy
NT
17.51
Roxanne Gosselin
Voice Integrative School
NT
17.62
Kate Zakem
Howlett Academy
NT
17.66
Lana Poon
Humberside Montessori School
NT
17.71
Nora Cavers
The Linden School
NT
17.85
Janelle Blake
The Linden School
NT
17.87
Chanelle Elkhouri
Humberside Montessori School
NT
17.89
Agnes Singleton
Voice Integrative School
NT
18.01
Eva Barrientos
The Linden School
NT
18.17
Shaylen Preble
The Linden School
NT
18.32
Arion Dashtgard
The Linden School
NT
18.32
Adel Aggott Honsch
The Linden School
NT
18.46
Leilani Ragobeer
CGMA Private School
NT
18.50
Shafieian Melody
CGMA Private School
NT
18.63
Sofia Strycharz
Humberside Montessori School
NT
18.63
Bronte Kinghorn
Humberside Montessori School
NT
18.66
Audrey Van Dam
Humberside Montessori School
NT
18.75
Elsie Fefergrad
RDS
NT
19.16
Ellie Hayward
Humberside Montessori School
NT
19.19
Mila Kramer
Humberside Montessori School
NT
19.80
Eva Cavaggioni
Humberside Montessori School
NT
19.88
Neve Tomlinson
The Linden School
NT
20.01
Alaia Noor
Humberside Montessori School
NT
20.12
Eliza Brooke
Howlett Academy
NT
20.26
Tara McInroy
Humberside Montessori School
NT
20.89
Kareena Lala-Laurin
Voice Integrative School
NT
20.99
Dorothy Lin
CGMA Private School
NT
21.01
Scarlet Trevisan
The Linden School
NT
21.07
Charlotte McAfee
Humberside Montessori School
NT
21.13
Amaya Shankar
Voice Integrative School
NT
22.14
Siena Tharani
Humberside Montessori School
NT
22.78
Josie Majic
Howlett Academy
NT
DQ
Louise Bevan
The Linden School
NT
DQ
Leah Osipenkov
Howlett Academy
NT
DQ
Aina Rabetsivahiny
The Linden School
NT
DQ
Zoe Economopoulos
Voice Integrative School
NT
DQ
Kevin Zheng
Humberside Montessori School
NT
DQ
Nora Wallacw
CGMA Private School
NT
DQ
Esme Pearson
Voice Integrative School
NT
DQ
Kai Nayagar
The Linden School
NT
DQ
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Elle Epstein
RDS
14.89
13.45
Katrina Kottoor
Howlett Academy
15.06
13.49
Grace Bauer
The Linden School
15.27
14.01
Maya Greenwood
Howlett Academy
15.56
14.09
Valentina Glavan
Humberside Montessori School
15.32
15.04
Gloria Li
RDS
15.59
15.06
Hanna Kotze
RDS
16.09
15.07
Linda Guse
The Linden School
16.01
15.31
c
Last updated Thu, 01 Jun 2023 8:53:44
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en