Meet Info
RDS Track Meet 2023
May 26, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 14 Female Other
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jordyn Abramson
Voice Integrative School
ND
2.35
Chloe Fowler
Voice Integrative School
ND
2.20
Amelie Pacaud
RDS
ND
2.09
Lola Allwood
RDS
ND
2.09
Zipora Logan
Howlett Academy
ND
2.00
Safina Chaudhry
Voice Integrative School
ND
2.00
Isabella Chae-Snow
The Linden School
ND
1.98
Misha Agarwal
Howlett Academy
ND
1.98
Asha De Jong Pastor
Humberside Montessori School
ND
1.96
Trudie Cox
Voice Integrative School
ND
1.95
Patricia Joos
Voice Integrative School
ND
1.90
Meghan Good
Voice Integrative School
ND
1.90
Geri O'Reilly
Voice Integrative School
ND
1.88
Gillian Fraser
The Linden School
ND
1.86
Charlotte Duffy
Voice Integrative School
ND
1.85
Zoe Levesque
RDS
ND
1.85
Maho Saita
The Linden School
ND
1.80
Adelaine Nourse
The Linden School
ND
1.78
Joanne Muldoon
Voice Integrative School
ND
1.67
Amy Lyu
RDS
ND
1.40
Poppy Hurst
Voice Integrative School
ND
1.26
Ugbath Abokor
The Linden School
ND
1.21
Andrea Sehr
The Linden School
ND
DQ
Veronika Sholokh
The Linden School
ND
DQ
Alexandra Tsiptsis
Humberside Montessori School
ND
DQ
Zina Gill
Humberside Montessori School
ND
DQ
Zoey Sekdorian
The Linden School
ND
DQ
Alexandra Leno
Humberside Montessori School
ND
DQ
Indira Bansavatar
Voice Integrative School
ND
DQ
Claire Hern
Humberside Montessori School
ND
DQ
Emily Tarr
Voice Integrative School
ND
DQ
Sienna Di Giacomo-Michienzi
Humberside Montessori School
ND
DQ
Molly Dalton
Voice Integrative School
ND
DQ
Ariel Quintas-Tang
Howlett Academy
ND
DQ
Katherine Friesen
Humberside Montessori School
ND
DQ
Ella deMontbrun Johnson
Voice Integrative School
ND
DQ
Shira Sandler
RDS
ND
DQ
Veronica Wands
Voice Integrative School
ND
DQ
Eliana Sivan
Voice Integrative School
ND
DQ
Hana Hisama-Vishio
Voice Integrative School
ND
DQ
Lovisa Goodwill
Voice Integrative School
ND
DQ
Lilah Visentin-Grigio
Voice Integrative School
ND
DQ
Eve Murray
Voice Integrative School
ND
DQ
Freya Stroomberg
Voice Integrative School
ND
DQ
Sarah Bosanac
The Linden School
ND
DQ
Haley Darling
The Linden School
ND
DQ
Charlotte Moggach
Voice Integrative School
ND
DQ
Alina Cavers
The Linden School
ND
DQ
c
Last updated Thu, 01 Jun 2023 8:53:44
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en