Meet Info
RDS Track Meet 2023
May 26, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 12 Female Other
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Katrina Kottoor
Howlett Academy
ND
2.14
Gloria Li
RDS
ND
2.08
Grace Bauer
The Linden School
ND
2.08
Hanna Kotze
RDS
ND
2.01
Elle Epstein
RDS
ND
1.99
Anna Simonyi
Humberside Montessori School
ND
1.97
Lizzie Shing
The Linden School
ND
1.97
Maya Greenwood
Howlett Academy
ND
1.97
Allie Levesque
RDS
ND
1.93
Bronte Kinghorn
Humberside Montessori School
ND
1.90
Kate Zakem
Howlett Academy
ND
1.90
Caitlin Vincent
Howlett Academy
ND
1.89
Nora Cavers
The Linden School
ND
1.89
Dorothy Lin
CGMA Private School
ND
1.85
Valentina Glavan
Humberside Montessori School
ND
1.85
Mia Giatas
CGMA Private School
ND
1.84
Storm Stocker- Witterick
The Linden School
ND
1.83
Linda Guse
The Linden School
ND
1.80
Eva Cavaggioni
Humberside Montessori School
ND
1.78
Audrey Van Dam
Humberside Montessori School
ND
1.76
Ellie Hayward
Humberside Montessori School
ND
1.74
Sydney Miller
Humberside Montessori School
ND
1.74
Kareena Lala-Laurin
Voice Integrative School
ND
1.71
Roxanne Gosselin
Voice Integrative School
ND
1.70
Chanelle Elkhouri
Humberside Montessori School
ND
1.69
Emily McElheran
Howlett Academy
ND
1.69
Inarah Buchholz
Humberside Montessori School
ND
1.68
Mila Kramer
Humberside Montessori School
ND
1.66
Sofia Strycharz
Humberside Montessori School
ND
1.66
Charlotte Lawton
Humberside Montessori School
ND
1.65
Lana Poon
Humberside Montessori School
ND
1.63
Elsie Fefergrad
RDS
ND
1.62
Charlotte McAfee
Humberside Montessori School
ND
1.58
Janelle Blake
The Linden School
ND
1.57
Leilani Ragobeer
CGMA Private School
ND
1.55
Neve Tomlinson
The Linden School
ND
1.53
Shafieian Melody
CGMA Private School
ND
1.52
Nadia Tran-Connelly
Humberside Montessori School
ND
1.50
Mayla Rabeau
CGMA Private School
ND
1.50
Tara McInroy
Humberside Montessori School
ND
1.49
Alaia Noor
Humberside Montessori School
ND
1.38
Siena Tharani
Humberside Montessori School
ND
1.27
Amaya Shankar
Voice Integrative School
ND
1.20
Eliza Brooke
Howlett Academy
ND
1.18
Everley Hawke
RDS
ND
1.06
Shaylen Preble
The Linden School
ND
DQ
Kai Nayagar
The Linden School
ND
DQ
Kevin Zheng
Humberside Montessori School
ND
DQ
Scarlet Trevisan
The Linden School
ND
DQ
Adel Aggott Honsch
The Linden School
ND
DQ
Nora Wallacw
CGMA Private School
ND
DQ
Josie Majic
Howlett Academy
ND
DQ
Aina Rabetsivahiny
The Linden School
ND
DQ
Arion Dashtgard
The Linden School
ND
DQ
Louise Bevan
The Linden School
ND
DQ
Eva Barrientos
The Linden School
ND
DQ
Zoe Economopoulos
Voice Integrative School
ND
DQ
Agnes Singleton
Voice Integrative School
ND
DQ
Esme Pearson
Voice Integrative School
ND
DQ
Harper Main
RDS
ND
DQ
Leah Osipenkov
Howlett Academy
ND
DQ
Alex Therrien
RDS
ND
DQ
c
Last updated Thu, 01 Jun 2023 8:53:44
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en