Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Anaya Harrison
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
12.89
12.67
-0.0
Justine Archer
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
13.54
13.30
-0.0
Ke-Shante Clarke-Hong
St. Joseph - Mississauga
13.32
13.30
-0.0
Asia Hamilton
St. Edmund Campion
13.30
13.81
-0.0
Onome Adese
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
14.14
13.84
-0.0
Briette Hinds
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
14.30
14.24
-0.0
Sydney Cowell
Brampton Christian - Caledon
15.40
14.42
-0.0
Monica Forte
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
15.07
14.58
-0.0
Deanna Taylor
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
15.34
14.66
-0.0
Simone Samuel
St. Edmund Campion
15.40
14.82
-0.0
Caitlin Fernandes
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
16.68
14.83
-0.0
Zara Malik
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
15.95
15.23
-0.0
Jada Peters
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
15.82
15.47
-0.0
Sena Gladza
St. Augustine - Brampton
16.70
15.73
-0.0
Meena Saththi
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
15.87
15.76
-0.0
Sara Lazaro
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
15.50
15.79
-0.0
Maddy Fantin
Humberview - Bolton
15.56
15.81
-0.0
Fiona Seabrook
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
17.55
15.81
-0.0
Kaiya Foster-Rife
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
15.78
16.23
-0.0
Kayla Jones
St. Augustine - Brampton
16.50
16.31
-0.0
Zydene Payaket
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
17.18
16.61
-0.0
Julia Ejzenchart
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
16.18
16.77
-0.0
Julia Ing
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
17.39
17.06
-0.0
Rachell Henry
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
18.00
17.58
-0.0
Olivia Cen
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
17.72
18.26
-0.0
Teresa Abarowei
St. Augustine - Brampton
16.81
18.49
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Anaya Harrison
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
12.67
12.44
-0.0
10
Ke-Shante Clarke-Hong
St. Joseph - Mississauga
13.30
12.78
-0.0
8
Sydney Cowell
Brampton Christian - Caledon
14.42
13.11
-0.0
6
Onome Adese
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
13.84
13.60
-0.0
5
Asia Hamilton
St. Edmund Campion
13.81
13.65
-0.0
4
Justine Archer
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
13.30
13.88
-0.0
3
Monica Forte
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
14.58
14.23
-0.0
2
Briette Hinds
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
14.24
14.39
-0.0
1
c
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 12:58:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en