Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 16, 2017 to May 17, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Sandy Yu
Markville - Markham
15.00
13.88
-0.0
Christine Lee
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
14.49
-0.0
Holly Madden
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
14.72
-0.0
Bronwen McMann
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
15.07
-0.0
Myah Elliot
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
15.49
15.40
-0.0
Breanna Hayhoe
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
15.87
15.42
-0.0
Eunice Pang
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
15.66
-0.0
Jada Carmichael
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
18.00
15.69
-0.0
Olivia Fasan
Renaissance
NT
15.71
-0.0
Vicky Huang
Markville - Markham
13.80
15.86
-0.0
Annadage Dzelayuiy
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
16.44
-0.0
Georgia Kofigah
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
17.00
16.49
-0.0
Megan Kobelskis
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
16.50
-0.0
Chantelle Lobo
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
16.70
-0.0
Vivian Lam
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
16.72
-0.0
Hosana Daniel
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
18.03
-0.0
Mary Angela Abate
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
18.24
-0.0
Caitlin Tran
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
18.25
-0.0
Kristin Boungnaseng
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
17.81
18.27
-0.0
Christel Le
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
18.77
-0.0
Laura Harney
Markville - Markham
NT
18.80
-0.0
Margarita Smeretchinskii
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
18.88
-0.0
Kaitlynn Martins
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Shay Robinson
Markville - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Iris Yeh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNS
-0.0
Georgia Arksey
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Sandy Yu
Markville - Markham
13.88
13.28
-0.0
10
Myah Elliot
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
15.40
14.66
-0.0
8
Holly Madden
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
14.72
14.75
-0.0
6
Eunice Pang
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
15.66
15.06
-0.0
5
Christine Lee
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
14.49
15.07
-0.0
4
Breanna Hayhoe
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
15.42
15.47
-0.0
3
Jada Carmichael
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
15.69
15.76
-0.0
2
Bronwen McMann
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
15.07
25.20
-0.0
1
c
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en