Meet Info
RDS Invitational 2019
May 24, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 12 Male Shot Put (6 lbs)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Nolan Chan
Somerset Academy
ND
8.50
10
Quinn Bacchus
Country Garden Montessori Acad
ND
7.50
5.75
Riel Hewitt
RDS
ND
7.50
5.75
Connor Di Lella
Howlett Academy
ND
7.50
5.75
Raymond Qi
Bond Academy U12/U14
ND
7.50
5.75
Aidan Hunter
Humberside Montessori
ND
7.00
3
Nikola Ivanov
Humberside Montessori
ND
6.80
2
Jaxson Papadopoulos
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
6.50
0.20
Dabiye Wallace
Bond Academy U12/U14
ND
6.50
0.20
Elliot Mac
Humberside Montessori
ND
6.50
0.20
Rohan Jamal
Humberside Montessori
ND
6.50
0.20
Billy Kanellopoulos
Humberside Montessori
ND
6.50
0.20
Nico Reinders
RDS
ND
6.10
Logan Baranuik
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
6.00
Andrew Goraichy
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
6.00
Mitchell Pogue
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
6.00
Andrew Sideris
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
6.00
Cooper Di Lella
Howlett Academy
ND
6.00
Rahil Sadruddin
Bond Academy U12/U14
ND
6.00
Nico Pink
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
6.00
Sebastian Fernandez-Saavedra
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
6.00
Bryan Mbadiwe
Tall Pines School
ND
6.00
Yu Xuan Wong
Voice Integrative School
ND
6.00
Theo Park
Humberside Montessori
ND
6.00
Bijai Singh
Humberside Montessori
ND
6.00
Luke Hindoian
Humberside Montessori
ND
6.00
Luka Sijakovski
Humberside Montessori
ND
6.00
Christian Giancola
Country Garden Montessori Acad
ND
5.80
Oswald M Sriskandarajah
Bond Academy U12/U14
ND
5.80
Gurshan Sidana
Tall Pines School
ND
5.70
James Lewzey
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
5.60
Jack Miller
Country Garden Montessori Acad
ND
5.50
Brian Lu
Country Garden Montessori Acad
ND
5.50
Arjuna Tiwari
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
5.50
Matthys DeJong
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
5.50
Attilio Tiano
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
5.50
Henry Deblois
Voice Integrative School
ND
5.50
Matthew Morgenstern
Bond Academy U12/U14
ND
5.50
Fisher Pieroway
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
5.50
Beckett Quattrociocchi
Tall Pines School
ND
5.50
Kian Duke
Tall Pines School
ND
5.50
Matthew Pham
Somerset Academy
ND
5.50
Wyatt Charlinski
Voice Integrative School
ND
5.50
Julian Michienzi
Humberside Montessori
ND
5.50
Samatva Kapoor
Humberside Montessori
ND
5.50
Aleksandar Susic
Humberside Montessori
ND
5.50
Rayyan Rafiq
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
5.30
Harris Kim
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
5.20
Luke Stasiw
Humberside Montessori
ND
5.20
Michael Lenstra
Humberside Montessori
ND
5.20
Pablo Alanis
Howlett Academy
ND
5.10
Stepan Malov
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
5.10
Rory Stewart
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
5.10
Artyom Poghosyan
Country Garden Montessori Acad
ND
5.00
Jonathan Carter
Country Garden Montessori Acad
ND
5.00
Tyler Ayson
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
5.00
Joel Kronis
RDS
ND
5.00
Rory Kallina
RDS
ND
5.00
Rohan Somani
Bond Academy U12/U14
ND
5.00
Daanial Jessa
Tall Pines School
ND
5.00
Jaden Juang
Somerset Academy
ND
5.00
Nathan Pikar
Voice Integrative School
ND
5.00
Matthew Robertson
Voice Integrative School
ND
5.00
Joshua Meeks-Bould
Humberside Montessori
ND
5.00
Oliver Masgoret
Humberside Montessori
ND
5.00
Andrew Herstein
Humberside Montessori
ND
5.00
Gabriel Micieli
Somerset Academy
ND
4.80
James Agius
Howlett Academy
ND
4.50
Ricky Tenesi
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
4.50
Federico Arreola-Lucio
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
4.50
Daniel Howcroft
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
4.50
Jack Morrison
Voice Integrative School
ND
4.50
Bhargav Patel
Humberside Montessori
ND
4.50
Robbie Beattie
RDS
ND
4.00
Jojo Freedman Lawson
Howlett Academy
ND
4.00
Nimrod Kiss
Howlett Academy
ND
4.00
Evan Zakem
Howlett Academy
ND
4.00
Mark Grushevskiy
Howlett Academy
ND
4.00
Luxmigan Raviculan
Tall Pines School
ND
4.00
Jatin Tamber
Tall Pines School
ND
4.00
Kyan Sheikholeslami
Humberside Montessori
ND
4.00
James Blanchard
Country Garden Montessori Acad
ND
3.50
Caden Keystone
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
3.50
Kir Spector-Bloch
Howlett Academy
ND
3.50
Chester Welch
Howlett Academy
ND
3.00
George Colford
RDS
ND
2.50
Quentin Field
Humberside Montessori
ND
2.50
Trey Harry
Country Garden Montessori Acad
ND
DQ
Blake Spence
Country Garden Montessori Acad
ND
DQ
Shaheen Shawesh
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DQ
Emile Abidaoud
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DQ
Luca Calvo
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DQ
Olivier Came
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DQ
Andrew Davidson
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DQ
Tyson Koyama-Asada
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DQ
Alexander Mikhniouk
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DQ
Krish Teri
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DQ
Alex Lee
RDS
ND
DQ
Coulter Kimel
RDS
ND
DQ
Tyler Cummings
RDS
ND
DQ
Simon Leibu
RDS
ND
DQ
Devon Rogers
Howlett Academy
ND
DQ
Noah Anthonypillai
Bond Academy U12/U14
ND
DQ
Max Pedersen
Wychwood School
ND
DQ
Nathaniel Durkacz
Humberside Montessori
ND
DQ
Yannis Bailey
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
Roger Huang
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
Tyler Kao
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
Johnny Xu
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
Adam Fung
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
Alex Kim
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
Tony Hyunsung
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
Arayan Persaud
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
Bo Walker
Voice Integrative School
ND
DQ
Liam English
Voice Integrative School
ND
DQ
Harry Lavigne-Schmidt
Voice Integrative School
ND
DQ
Michael Fisher
Humberside Montessori
ND
DQ
Marshall Emerson
Humberside Montessori
ND
DQ
Truman Oliver
Humberside Montessori
ND
DQ
Dylan Ahn
Howlett Academy
ND
DQ
c
Last updated Fri, 31 May 2019 19:44:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en