Meet Info
Birchmount Relays
Hosted by Birchmount Park High School
May 7, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Keiyana Ghent
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
ND
4.55
10
Eunice Boateng
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
ND
4.50
8
Leah Jones
West Hill - West Hill
ND
4.45
6
Sydney Spooner
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
ND
4.14
5
Nicole Sherwin
Leaside - Toronto
ND
4.12
4
Oge Otule
Notre Dame - Toronto
ND
4.10
3
Averil Bauer-Kong
St. Clement's School
ND
4.05
1.50
Claudia Rusu
York Mills - North York
ND
4.05
1.50
Keidre Malcolm
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
ND
4.02
Hannah Lum-Smith
Monarch Park - Toronto
ND
Kasey Bonifacio
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
3.93
Juila Whytock
York Mills - North York
ND
3.93
Tori Sutton
Northview Heights - North York
ND
3.79
Isabella Aspiotis
Leaside - Toronto
ND
3.72
Aubrie Allen
Branksome Hall - Toronto
ND
3.71
Alyssa Cabrido
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
3.59
Victoria Pat
St. Clement's School
ND
3.53
Helen Trinh
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
3.50
Hilary Nguyen
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
FOUL
Karen Do
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
ND
FOUL
Natasha Green
Leaside - Toronto
ND
FOUL
Aarthy Koneswaran
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
ND
FOUL
Mikaela Francis
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
ND
FOUL
Nia Buchanan
Notre Dame - Toronto
ND
FOUL
Valerie Rodriguez
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
FOUL
Devisha Binno
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
ND
FOUL
Kathleen Sheppard
Monarch Park - Toronto
ND
FOUL
Marium Konate
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
ND
ND
Karen Ka-Liu Leung
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
ND
ND
Xuan Nguyen-Marshall
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
ND
ND
Neeshell Nicole Vassel
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
ND
ND
Jamilah Reeves
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
ND
Samin Bahojb
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
ND
Ramanjeet Kaur
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
ND
ND
Celena Seueahai
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
ND
ND
Brigitte Tolgajic
Notre Dame - Toronto
ND
ND
Rasheeda Gurley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
ND
Katelin Phills
Pickering - Ajax
ND
ND
Takeisha Bovell
Notre Dame - Toronto
ND
ND
Jasmine Phipps
Pickering - Ajax
ND
ND
Savannah Lowe
Pickering - Ajax
ND
ND
Rebecca Lobban
Pickering - Ajax
ND
ND
Nathalie Vitto
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
ND
ND
Bria Dowson-Chance
Pickering - Ajax
ND
ND
Tianna Redhead
Villanova College
ND
ND
Janet Chukwu
Forest Hill - Toronto
ND
ND
Madi Kennedy
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
ND
Kennedy Parham
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
ND
Rachel Tontodonati
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
ND
Shree Gandhi
Earl Haig - North York
ND
ND
Dee MacKintosh
Leaside - Toronto
ND
ND
Daniella Konina
Earl Haig - North York
ND
ND
Havana Liang
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
ND
ND
Helen Ye
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
ND
ND
Meeko Thomas
Leaside - Toronto
ND
ND
Alison Krome
Malvern - Toronto
ND
ND
Renelda Dauphin
West Hill - West Hill
ND
ND
Janet Marcos
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
ND
Hannah Moore
Villanova College
ND
ND
Sophia Tracey
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
ND
ND
Theresa Michel
Central Commerce - Toronto
ND
ND
Carmen Huang
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
ND
ND
Kamila Haase
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
ND
Kate MacMillan
Branksome Hall - Toronto
ND
ND
JingWen Lin
Earl Haig - North York
ND
ND
Marie Nikolaidis
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
ND
ND
Susanna Su
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
ND
ND
Marina Gisana
Villanova College
ND
ND
Natalie Vaughan-Graham
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
ND
ND
c
Last updated Wed, 07 May 2014 20:30:11
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en