Meet Info
RDS Track Meet 2023
May 26, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 10 Female Other
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Maisa Quintas
Howlett Academy
ND
1.88
Faye Green
Humberside Montessori School
ND
1.75
Estelle Bond-Levitz
Humberside Montessori School
ND
1.74
Chanel Soo Chan
Howlett Academy
ND
1.74
Anika Surtani
Howlett Academy
ND
1.72
Ava Blanchette
The Linden School
ND
1.72
Meret Neufeld-Wasserman
Howlett Academy
ND
1.70
Emilia Sivan
Voice Integrative School
ND
1.69
Anwuli Okolie
The Linden School
ND
1.69
Joelle Kosilos
Voice Integrative School
ND
1.68
Ines Zalewska
The Linden School
ND
1.67
Mila Kodjian
Humberside Montessori School
ND
1.66
Lola Slight
Voice Integrative School
ND
1.65
Clara Schulte-Fraser
Humberside Montessori School
ND
1.65
Harper Hamilton
Voice Integrative School
ND
1.65
Laura Li
The Rosedale Day School
ND
1.65
Anne-Sophie Linsi
The Rosedale Day School
ND
1.64
Mika Packham
Howlett Academy
ND
1.62
Christina Katsavos
The Rosedale Day School
ND
1.61
Beatrice Gosselin
Voice Integrative School
ND
1.59
Maggie Mackay
Humberside Montessori School
ND
1.58
Chelsea Bannister
CGMA Private School
ND
1.58
Penny Murray
Voice Integrative School
ND
1.57
Tessa Ventolini
Humberside Montessori School
ND
1.56
Hannah Bolan
The Linden School
ND
1.55
Amelia Sawicki
Howlett Academy
ND
1.52
Ella Gairdner
CGMA Private School
ND
1.52
Abigail Overington
Voice Integrative School
ND
1.50
Lola Chan
Howlett Academy
ND
1.50
Alexandra Cormier
The Rosedale Day School
ND
1.50
Ava Madison Dixon-Azimi
The Rosedale Day School
ND
1.49
Olivia Palmieri
Howlett Academy
ND
1.49
Jenna Simon
CGMA Private School
ND
1.47
Marlene Guse
The Linden School
ND
1.45
Brie Bieler
The Rosedale Day School
ND
1.42
Lyla Ratcliffe
Voice Integrative School
ND
1.39
Diamond Huang
CGMA Private School
ND
1.39
Carys Thomas
CGMA Private School
ND
1.35
Hanna Afkhamian
CGMA Private School
ND
1.33
Chera King
CGMA Private School
ND
1.29
Reila Meshkat-Loefflee
Howlett Academy
ND
DQ
Jacqueline Dhama
The Linden School
ND
DQ
Anna Klunder
The Linden School
ND
DQ
Pepper Fong
Humberside Montessori School
ND
DQ
Isabella Laccetti-Lobo
Humberside Montessori School
ND
DQ
c
Last updated Thu, 01 Jun 2023 8:53:44
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en