Meet Info
Andre Hamilton Relays
Hosted by Birchmount High School
May 1, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Kyanna Peart
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
ND
5.12
10
Paris Argyropoulos
East York - Toronto
ND
4.38
8
Octavia Kelsie
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
ND
4.28
6
Carly Crooks
Agincourt - Agincourt
ND
4.27
4.50
Deandra Donaldson
Leaside - Toronto
ND
4.27
4.50
Ashpiya Zaman
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
ND
4.26
3
Parker Pirso
Riverdale - Toronto
ND
4.25
2
Emily Nyarko
St. Basil The Great College
ND
4.18
1
Shuyu Vankerkwijk
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
ND
4.13
Juliana Rivera
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
3.98
Lynden Albert
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
3.97
Emily Hardie
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
3.94
Tasfiya Tasnim
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
ND
3.93
Marcela SV
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
ND
3.89
Precious Drub
St. Basil The Great College
ND
3.85
Gloria Osasuyi
St. Basil The Great College
ND
3.85
Shantae Wynn
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
3.84
Ava Basti
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
3.70
Kayla Hall
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
3.69
Dianna Panchenko
Northview Heights - North York
ND
3.65
Bianca D iSomma
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
ND
3.63
Kaylee Hampden
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
3.52
Haavia Rajakumar
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
3.48
Chelsea Muhwati
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
3.44
Kiruthika Thayaparan
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
ND
3.44
Manahil Tariq
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
ND
3.30
Sydney Caduc
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
3.29
Rachel Chen
St.Theresa of Lisieux
ND
3.27
Alexa Tantsis
St.Theresa of Lisieux
ND
3.11
Kiana Mowers
Don Mills - North York
ND
3.08
Kierra Malcolm
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
3.02
Hailey Luu
St.Theresa of Lisieux
ND
3.01
Breanna Levy
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
2.92
Deborah Kunanesam
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
ND
2.91
Wila Mannella
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
ND
2.88
Brianna Bonnie
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
2.84
Destiny Otasowie
St. Basil The Great College
ND
2.80
Humayura Nishi
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
ND
2.73
Victoria Mihaylova
East York - Toronto
ND
2.68
Julia DiPlacido
St.Theresa of Lisieux
ND
2.48
Grace Unishemi
St. Basil The Great College
ND
2.47
Selina Ng
Unionville - Markham
ND
FOUL
Raheemat Bello
St. Basil The Great College
ND
FOUL
Brianna Williams
St. Basil The Great College
ND
FOUL
Keziah Asante
St. Basil The Great College
ND
FOUL
Csenge Lodi
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
FOUL
Olivia Raso
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
FOUL
Kiki Kanu
Don Mills - North York
ND
FOUL
Joyce Botros
St.Theresa of Lisieux
ND
FOUL
Omoy Johnson
Newtonbrook - North York
ND
DNS
Kai Drain
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Olivia Karlo
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
DNS
Hannah Milton
R.H. King Academy
ND
DNS
Shayna Murape
R.H. King Academy
ND
DNS
Shankari Sivachandran
R.H. King Academy
ND
DNS
Kelly Cao
Agincourt - Agincourt
ND
DNS
Ellie Chisholm
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Eliana Cruz
Agincourt - Agincourt
ND
DNS
Sharon De chi Guerra
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNS
Daniel Downer
R.H. King Academy
ND
DNS
Sydney Nowak
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Eva Douglas
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Marley Melbourne
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Jolie So-Patawaran
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Jerusalem Nickie
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Jessica Yu
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
DNS
ALly Panos
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Jaimie Borba
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Cathy Xu
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Abi Jull
Country Day School - King City
ND
DNS
Safa Rjaibi
Unionville - Markham
ND
DNS
Daniella Cruz
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Angco Shane
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Aunario Robyn
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Chan Catherine
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Simone Bellengier
North Toronto - Toronto
ND
DNS
Emma Wang
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Abigail Joyce
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
ND
DNS
Veronika Kus
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Julia Arbutina
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Zoe Stevens
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Anastasia Bowyer
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
DNS
Tejah Babber
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
DNS
Rachel Sherman-Litman
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
DNS
Kathy Molina-Lopez
Riverdale - Toronto
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 02 May 2019 8:46:17
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en