Meet Info
RDS Invitational
May 22, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 10 Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Nathaniel Lewis
Tall Pines School
ND
3.70
10
Nicholas Hinch
Unionville Montessori School
ND
3.30
8
Leo Ridout
Sunnybrook School
ND
3.15
6
Kelly Pinch
Sunnybrook School
ND
3.10
5
Teddy Yeo
Sunnybrook School
ND
3.05
4
Sabian Gervacio
Tall Pines School
ND
3.04
3
Connor Atkins
Sunnybrook School
ND
3.02
2
Adrian Grocott
Humberside Montessori School
ND
2.90
1
Austin Lovering
The Rosedale Day School
ND
2.81
Nigel Wright
Humberside Montessori School
ND
2.81
Zachary Goodman
Unionville Montessori School
ND
2.80
Arik Dhaliwal
Tall Pines School
ND
2.80
TY Gunduz
Hudson College
ND
2.79
Dougie Buitendag
The Rosedale Day School
ND
2.73
Derek Di Iorio
The Rosedale Day School
ND
2.72
Joshua Idowu
Unionville Montessori School
ND
2.70
Ryan Shum
Sunnybrook School
ND
2.66
Case Fernandez
Tall Pines School
ND
2.65
Ethan Chan
Sunnybrook School
ND
2.62
Maahir Paliwal
Unionville Montessori School
ND
2.61
Adam Manji
Unionville Montessori School
ND
2.55
Liam Thursfield
Unionville Montessori School
ND
2.50
Ishaan Mann
Tall Pines School
ND
2.50
Jake Luegger
Unionville Montessori School
ND
2.50
Andrew Farkouh
Sunnybrook School
ND
2.49
Remy Alexandror
Hudson College
ND
2.48
Christopher Ploughman
The Rosedale Day School
ND
2.48
Kabir Chahal
Tall Pines School
ND
2.40
Xander Chin
Humberside Montessori School
ND
2.36
Luke Chong
The Rosedale Day School
ND
2.36
Henry Young
Sunnybrook School
ND
2.35
Matt King
Sunnybrook School
ND
2.31
Luke Pallandi
Hudson College
ND
2.30
Chen Eric
Unionville Montessori School
ND
2.30
Illijan Khamis
Hudson College
ND
2.30
Jaden Chan
Unionville Montessori School
ND
2.22
Xavier Khan
Sunnybrook School
ND
2.21
Jack Stewart
Unionville Montessori School
ND
2.20
Jackson Measor
Unionville Montessori School
ND
2.16
Christian Choi
Sunnybrook School
ND
2.15
Tejas Bawa
Hudson College
ND
2.13
Daniel Sheng
Unionville Montessori School
ND
2.08
Drew Tsiptsis
Humberside Montessori School
ND
2.06
Tayshaun Malcolm
Tall Pines School
ND
2.05
Arjun Sud
Tall Pines School
ND
2.04
Tate Hibrant
Unionville Montessori School
ND
2.04
Ostynn Lee
Unionville Montessori School
ND
2.03
Michael Zhang
Unionville Montessori School
ND
2.03
Aidan Khan
Sunnybrook School
ND
2.01
Kahyl Jadavji
Unionville Montessori School
ND
Justin Wee
Unionville Montessori School
ND
Noah Kim
Unionville Montessori School
ND
Evan Sahakian
Unionville Montessori School
ND
1.97
Cavan Chung
Unionville Montessori School
ND
1.90
Brandon Kwan
Unionville Montessori School
ND
1.90
Sebastian Kwok
Unionville Montessori School
ND
1.87
Gabriel Hanna
Unionville Montessori School
ND
1.80
Zak Ratansi
Unionville Montessori School
ND
1.79
Shahan Bahadurali
Unionville Montessori School
ND
1.77
Jeff Mak
Unionville Montessori School
ND
1.71
George VajayCserhati Morley
The Rosedale Day School
ND
1.71
James Inouye
Unionville Montessori School
ND
1.70
Ethan Dam
Unionville Montessori School
ND
1.60
Nathan Wan
Unionville Montessori School
ND
1.58
Sebastian Moncada
Unionville Montessori School
ND
1.56
Jason Zhou
Unionville Montessori School
ND
1.56
Sava Glavin
Humberside Montessori School
ND
1.55
Nicholas Kingswell
Tall Pines School
ND
1.53
Enoch Song
Unionville Montessori School
ND
1.53
Ryan Dean
Unionville Montessori School
ND
1.49
Tristan Lok
Unionville Montessori School
ND
1.44
Stanley Lee
Unionville Montessori School
ND
1.39
Mazin Mirza
Unionville Montessori School
ND
1.20
Daniel Arnold
The Rosedale Day School
ND
1.17
Ryan Yim
Unionville Montessori School
ND
0.92
Hayden Yeung
Unionville Montessori School
ND
0.89
c
Last updated Mon, 26 May 2014 8:55:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en