Meet Info
Durham Track Classic
May 8, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Cole Jennings
Uxbridge S S
4:36.00
4:23.57
10
Nathan Eastmond
Anderson - Whitby
NT
4:29.68
8
Braydon Trowbridge
Sinclair - Whitby
4:32.69
4:30.48
6
Patrick Dean
Anderson - Whitby
NT
4:32.37
5
Jack Wierzbicki
Brooklin High School
NT
4:33.28
4
Austin Bates
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
4:30.00
4:33.58
3
Jakob Kramer
Dunbarton - Pickering
4:38.08
4:35.33
2
Joshua Balk
Anderson - Whitby
NT
4:37.78
1
Marion Antazo
Notre Dame - Ajax
4:49.23
4:38.76
Conner Barnes
Uxbridge S S
4:50.00
4:41.55
Daniel Helmy
Notre Dame - Ajax
4:52.63
4:42.13
Jagger Horst
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
NT
4:43.53
Andrew Lynch
Uxbridge S S
4:45.00
4:49.75
Nabeel Jaleel
Dunbarton - Pickering
4:51.29
4:50.13
Calaban Lava
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
NT
4:50.54
Reilly Pocock
St. Mary's - Cobourg
NT
4:56.36
Kyle Spicer
Dunbarton - Pickering
5:07.57
4:58.78
Luigi Quattrociocchi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
4:59.27
Eric Liang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
5:30.00
4:59.35
Huzaifa Iqbal
Anderson - Whitby
NT
5:00.01
Lucas Labriola
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
5:03.39
Jack Papageorgiou
Holy Trinity - Courtice
NT
5:04.29
Andrei Aquino
Notre Dame - Ajax
5:02.96
5:04.58
Abubaker Bekeran
Sinclair - Whitby
5:12.47
5:05.42
Andrew Aquino
Notre Dame - Ajax
5:03.84
5:07.81
Joshua Slocum
Ajax - Ajax
NT
5:09.99
Daniel Jacha
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
5:10.54
Abdelmalek Kelil
Ronald-Marion - Pickering
NT
5:12.46
Aaron D'Mello
Notre Dame - Ajax
5:07.86
5:12.74
Connor Hladik
Pickering - Ajax
NT
5:13.82
Mateen Josufi
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
5:20.00
5:20.30
Lucas Landry
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
5:46.39
Prince Chennattu
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
NT
5:53.66
c
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2018 20:36:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en