Meet Info
Andre Hamilton Relays
(formerly Birchmount Relays)
May 3, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male Triple Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Yong Xie
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
11.82
10
Jay-Noah Degassy
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
ND
11.64
8
Tahir Tulloch-Jack
Agincourt - Agincourt
ND
11.58
6
Jacob Duck
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
ND
11.27
5
Jordan Cardenas
St. Peter's - Barrie
ND
11.20
3.50
Isaiah Lim
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
ND
11.20
3.50
Antwan Graham
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
11.17
2
Alex Mitton
Woburn - Scarborough
ND
11.13
1
Jason Fang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
ND
11.05
James Edgar
Malvern - Toronto
ND
11.03
Michael Chu
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
ND
10.87
Justin Freemantle
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
ND
10.83
Christian Martin
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
ND
10.82
Richard Cui
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
ND
10.58
Jayden Gunderson
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
10.40
Mehrab Hossain
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
ND
10.35
Michael Samoliov
Earl Haig - North York
ND
10.30
Tristan Belaisis
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
10.21
Masih M Bouriayee
L'Amoreaux C I
ND
10.09
Prajivan Shanmuganathan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
10.02
Jaydon Chhin
Riverdale - Toronto
ND
9.97
Palmer Zuckerman Schure
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
ND
9.91
Ben Li
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
ND
9.78
Sohaib Nasir
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
ND
9.70
Princeton Zhou
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
9.65
Dhyey Patel
Woburn - Scarborough
ND
9.64
Mohsen Zehtabchian
Leaside - Toronto
ND
9.62
David Traistaru
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
ND
9.57
Kyron Dwyer
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
ND
9.56
Jaydon Reckley
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
9.52
David Lee
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
ND
8.99
Raza Durrani
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
ND
8.93
Sebastien Singh
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
ND
8.68
Filip Lupert
Leaside - Toronto
ND
FOUL
Liam Beaty
East York - Toronto
ND
ND
Keshawn Hinds
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
ND
DNS
Tommy Adesina
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
DNS
Stanley Cao
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
ND
DNS
Parsa Moeini
York Mills - North York
ND
DNS
Ellis Tieu
Earl Haig - North York
ND
DNS
Mijal Shrestha
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
ND
DNS
Vithusan Ravichandran
West Hill - West Hill
ND
DNS
Stan Berezin
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
ND
DNS
Stefan Markarov
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Ahkeloh Scott
Agincourt - Agincourt
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 03 May 2017 21:29:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en