Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 9, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Kate Stewart
Newmarket - Newmarket
00.83
4:53.83
10
Carissa Gobbi
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4:56.78
5:01.90
8
Megan DiNatalie
Bill Crothers - Unionville
00.10
5:04.81
6
Alycia Holt
Stouffville - Stouffville
5:25.33
5:21.51
5
Paige Sandwell
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
5:21.10
4
Zoe Pecos
Alexander MacKenzie H S
5:26.70
5:29.01
3
Alexis McVicar
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
5:36.48
2
Alexandra Meyer
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
5:41.01
1
Rachel Duan
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
5:48.45
Liana Loughlin
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
5:54.51
Lindsay Kilner
Aurora High School
6:00.69
6:00.38
Brittania Fusca
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
6:05.46
Ashley King
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
6:08.65
Sandra Stec
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
6:09.79
Stella Li
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
6:10.75
Michelle Ho
Markville - Markham
6:15.45
6:14.45
Siyara Jayasinghe
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
6:27.10
Arina Morozan
Aurora High School
6:19.32
6:31.33
Marilyn Rowswell
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
6:35.48
Rachel Sorenson
Sutton - Sutton West
NT
6:38.14
Sarah Cox
Aurora High School
NT
6:38.57
Sofie Yang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
6:39.66
Linda Shen
Unionville - Markham
NT
6:40.87
Katelyn Tsang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
6:50.68
Katherine Lytle
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
6:52.41
Cindy Hong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
6:58.87
Samantha Lee
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
7:14.95
Gabrielle Tuck
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
8:00.06
7:22.68
Jazmn Miller
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
7:26.94
Trisha Kershaw
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
8:27.29
Jessica Pennington
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Kelsey Bradley
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Anqi Li
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Madison Jakubas
Aurora High School
6:10.23
DNS
Janessa Ayala
TMS School
00.35
DNS
Kirsten Talbot
TMS School
00.45
DNS
Jazzy Ko
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNS
Meaghsn Smith
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
DNS
Lauren Russell
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Danielle Palaganas
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 19 May 2014 23:20:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en