Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Events
Track and Field Meet
May 9, 2018 to May 10, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Jubari Waite
Louise Arbour
NT
11.80
10
Amir Williams
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
12.60
8
Rohan Parmanand
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
12.64
6
Nick Williams-McCalla
North Peel - Brampton
NT
12.90
5
Christopher King
North Peel - Brampton
NT
13.16
4
Stephen Sandy
North Peel - Brampton
NT
13.20
3
Anthony Budhu
Turner Fenton SE
NT
13.40
2
Jah-Ras-I Artwell
North Peel - Brampton
NT
13.66
1
Raeshon Vassell
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
13.71
Taylor Schmidt
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
13.87
Joseph Markus
St. Joseph - Mississauga
NT
13.88
Shamar Ewers
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
NT
13.94
Matteo Morellli
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
14.14
Vinod Aruja
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
14.17
Rafael Maizo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
14.21
Yusef Mohammed
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
14.30
Manraj Samra
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
14.46
Andrew Ramraj
North Peel - Brampton
NT
14.50
Shaun McAndrew
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
14.76
Nathan Hernandez
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
15.08
Tarik Murray-Henry
port credit team 10
NT
15.09
Steve Colucci
Humberview - Bolton
NT
15.11
Mark Macayan
St. Joseph - Mississauga
NT
15.11
Justin Boateng
d'Youville
NT
15.26
Zayshawn Ford
port credit team 10
NT
15.30
Shaquan Cunningham
Turner Fenton SE
NT
15.37
Ibrahim Zaidi
Rick Hansen
NT
15.38
Sebastien Biel
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
15.40
Daniel Verdoni
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
18.00
15.42
Ladislav Makita
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
15.00
15.47
Suleman Islam
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
15.70
Joshua Fernandes
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
15.89
Liam Edwards
d'Youville
NT
15.94
Jordan McGowan
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
NT
16.05
Noah Cool
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
16.11
Justin Lau
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
16.20
Etinosa Ehiosogie
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
16.20
Emil Feliz Padillo
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
16.26
Nicholas Koncsag
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
16.32
Kevon Gibson
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
16.38
Hussain Ali
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
16.42
Nicholas Campbell
Turner Fenton SE
NT
16.46
Anthony Huynh
North Park S.S. Brampton
NT
16.57
Miguel Perreira
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
16.58
Lucus Robins
Joanne Pozniak
NT
16.61
Raschane Walker
Joanne Pozniak
NT
16.88
Sebastian Gomes
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
16.90
Justin Phan
Heart Lake - Brampton
NT
16.91
Alden D'Sousa
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
16.95
Anthony Jones
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
17.02
Joshua Versoza
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
17.10
Reighvyn Rivera
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
17.11
Tyler Mittag
d'Youville
NT
17.12
Johannes Benayon
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
17.19
Jaseem Khan
Erindale - Mississauga
NT
17.24
Robert Hawley
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
17.27
Andon Esmailian
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
17.32
Christopher Lambert
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
17.48
Ali Lila
Erindale - Mississauga
NT
17.76
Scott McGregor
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
17.82
Thomas McGregor
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
18.03
Mohammed Alsarhan
Applewood School
NT
18.18
Theophilus Opoku
Erindale - Mississauga
NT
18.19
John Ta
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
18.28
Yves Anthony Madilo
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
18.33
Bay Nguyen
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
18.40
Isaac Hodoh
Central Peel
NT
18.41
Alden Brooks
Louise Arbour
NT
18.58
Arman Babur
Turner Fenton SE
NT
18.71
Lucas Silva
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
18.73
Seif Alhuneidi
Erindale - Mississauga
NT
18.76
Xavier Cowan
North Peel - Brampton
NT
18.77
Paul Nguyen
Iona C.S.S.
NT
18.92
Jacob Rubis
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
19.05
Jonathan Ricardo
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
19.21
Cory Hazell
Iona C.S.S.
NT
19.28
Mark Czupiel
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
19.51
Justin Lains
St. Joseph - Mississauga
NT
19.54
Armaan Baraech
Turner Fenton SE
NT
19.64
Anthony Do
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
19.65
Kavon Bennett
Turner Fenton SE
NT
20.13
Param Dhawan
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
NT
20.24
Joseph Marcinko
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
20.68
Reed Xavier
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
20.74
Tiel Rahaman
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
20.80
Matthews Mesfin
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
21.18
Kaedin Brindley
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
21.23
Mohamed Abdalla
Erindale - Mississauga
NT
21.24
David Ajenifuja
d'Youville
NT
21.44
Ryan Cusi-Kendlbacher
Turner Fenton SE
NT
21.45
Daniel Purdy
Humberview - Bolton
NT
21.51
Angelo Yacon
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
21.72
Stuart Sanders
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
22.29
Shivam Bagwe
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
22.31
Aaron Reid
d'Youville
NT
22.40
Cole Houston
John Fraser - Mississauga
NT
22.40
Midrah Ahsan
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
22.56
John Hernandez
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
22.76
Marquis Schembri
Humberview - Bolton
NT
23.18
Hasaan Shoiab
Joanne Pozniak
NT
24.10
Sehaj Dhuria
Turner Fenton SE
NT
24.45
Xavier Perez
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
24.77
Faizaan Ali
Turner Fenton SE
NT
25.12
Robert Heckburn
Turner Fenton SE
NT
25.16
Tanner Dang
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
26.18
Hayden Brimblecombe
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
26.24
Kristian Trinh
Erindale - Mississauga
NT
26.38
Caleb Brown
d'Youville
NT
27.29
Mohammad Al Shayeb
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
NT
27.68
Anthony Dias
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
28.19
Victor Zapata
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
28.30
Krish Agarwal
Jean Augustine
NT
28.53
Tyler Finlay
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
29.07
Zafeer Madani
Central Peel
NT
29.49
Mazen Belahlou
Erindale - Mississauga
NT
30.38
Jay Chopra
Erindale - Mississauga
NT
30.77
Kyle Madgett
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
NT
44.24
Rajin Singh
Central Peel
NT
44.24
Antonio DiMascolo
d'Youville
NT
56.63
Travis Heck
Iona C.S.S.
NT
57.88
William Rahim
Applewood School
NT
DNS
Jaison Sehdev
Louise Arbour
NT
DNS
Yahya Syed
Erindale - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Connor Rex
Chinguacousy - Brampton
50.00
DNS
Patrick Cameuran
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
DNS
Jordan Adams
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Jaskaran Shergill
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
DNS
Zackria Chugtai
Turner Fenton SE
NT
DNS
Riley Chrysler
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
Justin Rate
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
Tayshaun Dey
Jean Augustine
NT
DNS
Jordan Oluwasola
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
DNS
Kevin Agyemang
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Tonny Arrazola Fuentes
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Nikolas Xavier
Rick Hansen
NT
DNS
Basham Kurd
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Kevin Nguygen
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Matthew Poncelet
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Mathew William
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Rocco Vivona
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Aidan Boyd
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Dennis Amaya
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Onur Can
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Brandt Gopp-Lauder
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Dawood Cheema
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Holden Hatherly
North Park S.S. Brampton
NT
DNS
Cameron Mackinnon
North Park S.S. Brampton
NT
DNS
Matthew Curtiss
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
17.00
DNS
Jean Pascal Formacion
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
DNS
Okeam Kelly
North Park S.S. Brampton
NT
DNS
Jonathan Jones
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Luis Domingo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 11 May 2018 10:56:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en