Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Championships
May 17, 2018 to May 18, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Noah Dayton
R.H. King Academy
22.80
23.28
-1.1
10
Nagy Hanna
Earl Haig SS
23.80
24.65
-1.1
8
Jones Au-Duke
Don Mills - North York
23.80
24.72
-1.1
6
Myles Yearwood
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
24.72
-2.0
5
Batol Anifowoshe
Woburn - Scarborough
26.10
24.90
-0.4
4
Caleb Joseph
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
NT
24.96
-2.0
3
DeAngelo Hinckson
A. Y. Jackson - North York
22.68
25.23
-1.1
2
Ezra Keen
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
NT
25.59
-2.5
1
Adam Harricharran
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
25.90
25.77
-0.4
Marvelous Ogbonna
Newtonbrook - North York
24.20
26.07
-1.1
Orire Dosunmu
Woburn - Scarborough
27.40
26.15
-0.2
Quentin Lieng
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
26.24
-2.5
Adam Mohy
Don Mills - North York
25.80
26.27
-0.4
Vladimir Korol
Newtonbrook - North York
25.63
26.46
-0.4
Prince Darquash
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
26.64
-2.0
Omar Omar-agha
Northview Heights - North York
25.25
26.84
-1.1
Darren Kong
Earl Haig SS
28.00
26.84
-0.2
Aryan Fatahi
Northview Heights - North York
26.78
26.96
-0.4
Dean Armenis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
27.60
27.03
-0.2
Curtis Bovell
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
26.00
27.07
-0.4
San Basnet
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
27.28
-2.5
Dyalntea Wright
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
27.43
-2.1
Nigel Torres
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
27.45
-2.5
Ronald Shen
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
25.00
27.46
-1.1
Alex Ho
Earl Haig SS
26.04
27.51
-0.4
Douglas Huang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
NT
27.67
Thisal Mahadurage
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
27.70
-1.3
Ali Nabi
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
27.95
Dhruv Shah
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
28.07
Jahmari McKenzie-Cox
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
NT
28.12
Ming Liu
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
NT
28.15
David Wong
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
25.00
28.23
-1.1
TianRui Zhang
Don Mills - North York
28.00
28.61
-0.2
Efe Erman
Windfields JHS
28.27
28.71
-0.2
Ryder Wang
Windfields JHS
27.87
29.31
-0.2
Saadman Rahman
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
29.67
-1.3
William Winarta
Newtonbrook - North York
29.00
29.74
-2.1
Timothy Ramcharitar
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
28.26
29.83
-0.2
David Gibbs
C. W. Jefferys - North York
30.15
29.88
-2.1
Wilson Yeh
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
NT
30.52
-2.0
Kooshin Ahmed
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
31.27
-2.5
Joel Boadi-Boateng
C. W. Jefferys - North York
32.99
31.98
-2.1
Abieshan Ganeshamurthi
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
32.81
-2.0
Tristan Marshall
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
DQ
-1.3
Shamoy Thompson
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
DNS
-1.3
Nathan Little
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
NT
DNS
-2.1
Carl Zhou
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
NT
DNS
Faris Shah
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
DNS
-2.5
Andrew Quach
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
DNS
Abraham Agykum
Westview Centennial
NT
DNS
-2.0
David Trachuck
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
DNS
-2.0
Peter Wang
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
NT
DNS
-2.5
Gabby Perada
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
NT
DNS
Josh Zimulinda
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
NT
DNS
-1.3
William Wang
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
DNS
-2.5
Jason Bahn
C. W. Jefferys - North York
30.74
DNS
-2.1
Joshua Tran
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
DNS
-1.3
Francis Manujibeya
Emery - North York
30.12
DNS
-2.1
Destiny Eriamiator
Emery - North York
26.45
DNS
-0.4
Sakib Tariq
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
NT
DNS
-1.3
Maximus Paulsen
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
DNS
-1.3
Rodney Darville
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
NT
DNS
-2.1
Ahmed Fawzy
Earl Haig SS
28.00
DNS
-0.2
David Ye
Earl Haig SS
NT
DNS
-2.0
c
Last updated Fri, 18 May 2018 20:34:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en