Meet Info
Porcupine Track & Field Invitational
Invitation du Porcupine
May 10, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Jeremy Okonmah
O'Gorman - Timmins
24.30
24.18
Riley Robitaille
Theriault - Timmins
24.00
24.39
Lane Cote
Englehart High School
58.00
25.24
Tanner Broderick
Englehart High School
24.00
25.37
Jon Okanmah
O'Gorman - Timmins
25.00
25.82
Brent Gauthier
Theriault - Timmins
25.10
25.85
Stewart Parnell
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
25.93
Sean Hurtubise
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
25.94
Trevor Jackman-Onen
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
26.07
Solyn Goudreault
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
24.93
26.95
Jeremy Duguay-Gagnon
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
26.30
27.10
Matias Chaloux
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
27.11
Brady Lacharity
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
27.16
Spencer Baptise
Timmins High
27.64
27.30
Jordan Saumur-Nelson
O'Gorman - Timmins
24.80
27.34
Gavin Martel
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
26.20
27.53
Kyle Couture
Theriault - Timmins
27.00
27.63
William Nascimento
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
26.70
27.71
Nick Head
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
27.80
Danny Katic
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
27.82
Kevin Leblonde
Timmins High
25.00
27.85
Tristan Ridley
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
27.99
Bryce Vincent
Timmins High
29.01
28.21
Zacharie Lachance
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
26.01
28.34
Maxim Caron
Theriault - Timmins
29.00
28.53
Brady Jordan
Theriault - Timmins
26.50
28.59
Alex Mavrinac
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
28.77
Joe Bourdon
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
32.00
28.99
Nathan Larriv
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
NT
29.17
Ian McDonald
Englehart High School
26.50
29.80
Shane Landry
Theriault - Timmins
27.00
29.81
Brandon Somer
Kapuskasing District High
NT
30.41
Cameron Wiseman
Timmins High
28.00
30.51
Brandon Bertrand
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
32.00
30.55
Th Laforest
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
32.00
31.15
Alex Lapointe
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
32.00
31.48
Tyler Marcotte
Timmins High
29.50
31.61
Kyle Robitaille
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
31.97
Brecken Clark
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
32.00
34.24
Gabriel Joanisse
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
32.00
34.71
Nicolas Lajeunesse
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
35.00
37.64
Avery Lund
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
38.10
37.70
Alexander Thomson
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
NT
DNS
Coleson Marshall
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 10 May 2017 16:01:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en