Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Champio
May 11, 2017 to May 12, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Bantam Male 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Matthew Richards
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
23.50
23.84
-0.0
10
Kimarley Anderson
Downsview - North York
NT
25.43
-0.0
8
Kierron Mallais
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
25.79
-0.0
6
Farhan Rahman
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
27.90
25.84
-0.0
5
Justin Nicholson
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
NT
25.87
-0.0
4
Malachi Williams
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
NT
25.99
-0.0
3
Eman Ranne
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
25.00
26.03
-0.0
2
Gladstone Campbell
Downsview - North York
NT
26.06
-0.0
1
Angelo Zografos
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
28.25
26.21
-0.0
Hatem Alhusan
Earl Haig - North York
26.00
26.32
-0.0
Bradley Lemieux
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
26.75
26.57
-0.0
Alden Ibautan
Northview Heights - North York
NT
26.68
-0.0
Michael Bai
Earl Haig - North York
26.50
26.79
-0.0
Areesh Murji
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
NT
26.96
-0.0
Olu Lateef
Northview Heights - North York
NT
26.99
-0.0
Calvin C Huang
L'Amoreaux C I
NT
27.25
-0.0
Shahil Kazi
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
NT
27.30
-0.0
Isaiah Agee
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
27.35
-0.0
Cody Hosein
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
NT
27.38
-0.0
Laxan Puveendran
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
NT
27.49
-0.0
Justin Freemantle
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
27.81
-0.0
Jacob Pasco
West Hill - West Hill
NT
27.85
-0.0
Justin Lin
Windfields Jr. - North York
26.01
27.86
-0.0
Ishmael Herrera
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
27.86
-0.0
Jermaine Walters
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
27.90
-0.0
Germaine Eweka
A. Y. Jackson - North York
00.29
27.96
-0.0
Fardeen Hasan
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
27.90
28.03
-0.0
Jacky Huang
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
NT
28.13
-0.0
Aaron Marshall
West Hill - West Hill
NT
28.15
-0.0
Swapnil Nandy
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
NT
28.15
-0.0
Christian Wang
A. Y. Jackson - North York
00.31
28.19
-0.0
Rashard Weekes
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
29.00
28.20
-0.0
Caleb Gibson
Earl Haig - North York
NT
28.33
-0.0
Nathan Smith
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
NT
28.50
-0.0
Imran Haque
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
28.51
-0.0
Justin Chan
A. Y. Jackson - North York
00.30
28.79
-0.0
Stanley Cao
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
28.81
-0.0
Dante Garcia
George S. Henry
NT
29.09
-0.0
CJ Gibson
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
29.30
-0.0
Ashfakul Huq
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
NT
29.84
-0.0
Nesad Faruque
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
30.06
-0.0
Vishnu Ragunathan
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
NT
30.23
-0.0
Rayvon Johnson
Westview Centennial-North York
NT
30.27
-0.0
Varnan Vivekanandha
West Hill - West Hill
NT
30.30
-0.0
Majd Zourob
George S. Henry
NT
30.69
-0.0
Kevin Ochoa Aguilar
Westview Centennial-North York
NT
30.69
-0.0
Quintin Suen
A. Y. Jackson - North York
00.26
31.05
-0.0
Victor Li
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
NT
31.07
-0.0
Said Abdo
George S. Henry
NT
DNS
-0.0
Dante Jean-Noel
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
DNS
-0.0
Mike Etienne
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
NT
DNS
-0.0
Labib Sadman
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
27.25
DNS
-0.0
Asjad Baig
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jeremy Baui
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jacob Novielli
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
28.81
DNS
-0.0
Tyler Duncan
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
NT
DNS
-0.0
Thivakaran Tharmakulasekaram
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
NT
DNS
-0.0
Domenico Oppedisano
Earl Haig - North York
NT
DNS
-0.0
Andy Pierre
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kyron Dwyer
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Sharaf Khan
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Mijal Shrestha
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2017 16:13:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en