trackdatabase.com logo







Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Sajan SiraharanBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT16.06-0.0
Tonios MehannaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT16.90-0.0
Boston DidineBond AcademyNT17.15-0.0
Jacob JaskolkaHumberside MontessoriNT17.44-0.0
Marcus ChanSomerset AcademyNT17.50-0.0
Saun KarimBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT17.62-0.0
Carter DrynanThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT17.69-0.0
Logan BaraniukBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT17.69-0.0
Jack MaloneHumberside MontessoriNT18.00-0.0
Rory McCullochBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT18.06-0.0
Emile PicheBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT18.12-0.0
Cameron SailsmanBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT18.22-0.0
Rayyan RafiqBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT18.28-0.0
Inigo GreenallHowlettNT18.66-0.0
Kaelan NguyenBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT18.72-0.0
Ben EdneyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT18.72-0.0
Austin PollardBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT18.87-0.0
Alexander SansoucyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT19.00-0.0
Jonah SchwartzHumberside MontessoriNT19.02-0.0
Ian ConwayThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT19.02-0.0
Isaiah RazonThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT19.06-0.0
Eilean LochrayThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT19.09-0.0
Aiden XianSomerset AcademyNT19.24-0.0
Shaan AthwalBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT19.37-0.0
Andy YunSomerset AcademyNT19.59-0.0
Logan BallouardBond AcademyNT19.65-0.0
Adrian PauSomerset AcademyNT19.68-0.0
Andrew SiderisBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT19.84-0.0
Zackary BoychynBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT19.93-0.0
Zainidin ArshadBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT20.15-0.0
Robin GreenHumberside MontessoriNT20.41-0.0
Ciaran MercerThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT20.51-0.0
Victor TircaBond AcademyNT20.59-0.0
Aaran GopiSomerset AcademyNT20.62-0.0
Arnold TianSomerset AcademyNT20.84-0.0
Jacob BerneySomerset AcademyNT20.87-0.0
Kobi ChengThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT21.06-0.0
Fayez HamouiBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT21.12-0.0
Justin NguyenSomerset AcademyNT21.12-0.0
Luca PileggiHumberside MontessoriNT21.18-0.0
Bosco LeeSomerset AcademyNT21.78-0.0
Marc MasgoretHumberside MontessoriNT21.78-0.0
Ian FongSomerset AcademyNT21.90-0.0
Benjamin EdneyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT22.68-0.0
Andrew GoraichyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT22.81-0.0
Noah GroganHumberside MontessoriNT23.28-0.0
James BarnesThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT23.34-0.0
Aiden MathesonBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT23.46-0.0
Owen PolleyHumberside MontessoriNT23.81-0.0
PJ TherrienThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT24.28-0.0
Eliam MulugetaThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT24.43-0.0
Mitchell PogueBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT24.81-0.0
Eddie TengBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT25.43-0.0
Armas KoistinenWychwood SchoolNTDNS-0.0
Arayan PersaudSomerset AcademyNTDNS-0.0
Eric PittBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNTDNS-0.0
Andrew KimBond AcademyNTDNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Carter DrynanThe Rosedale Day School17.6916.8110
Jacob JaskolkaHumberside Montessori17.4417.128
Sajan SiraharanBlaisdale Montessori School16.0617.546
Logan BaraniukBlaisdale Montessori School17.6918.095
Saun KarimBlaisdale Montessori School17.6218.614
Boston DidineBond Academy17.1518.873
Tonios MehannaBlaisdale Montessori School16.9019.182
Marcus ChanSomerset Academy17.50DNF
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.