Meet Info
Porcupine Track & Field Invitational
Invitation du Porcupine
May 11, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Philippe Johns
Theriault - Timmins
22.68
22.89
Riley Robitaille
Theriault - Timmins
24.00
23.99
Jacob Michaud
Timmins High
24.50
24.72
Cameron Chisholm
Timmins High
25.80
24.94
Tanner Broderick
Englehart High School
NT
24.99
Stewart Parnell
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
24.72
25.03
Tyler Roy
Timmins High
25.90
25.17
Brent Gauthier
Theriault - Timmins
NT
26.04
Ashton Caron
Theriault - Timmins
27.00
26.43
Preston Heavens
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
26.50
Cameron Svec
Timmins High
25.60
26.50
Zackary Gagne
Ecole publique Renaissance - T
NT
26.90
Trevor Jackman
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
26.91
Samuel Bourdage
Hearst
29.15
27.18
Owen Pintar
Timmins High
27.10
27.23
Evan Franks
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
27.35
Patrick Ramsay
Timiskaming District Secondary
27.08
27.38
Alex Lapointe
Hearst
NT
27.50
Spencer Baptise
Timmins High
30.00
27.64
Noah Lacroix
Theriault - Timmins
NT
27.87
Hayden Martin
Cochrane - Cochrane
NT
28.30
Levi Lukas
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
NT
28.50
Riley McGlynn
O'Gorman - Timmins
30.40
28.56
Matias Chailloux
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
28.77
Vincent Chenier
timmins porcupine
26.00
28.86
Bryce Vincent
Timmins High
28.90
29.01
Max Caron
timmins porcupine
27.50
29.09
Michael Guy
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
NT
29.19
Ian McDonald
Englehart High School Elementa
NT
29.32
Carter Ouellette
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
31.16
29.33
m Lacharity
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
29.44
Carson Ouellette
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
30.40
29.73
Adam Heino
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
30.07
Marshall Ball
Englehart High School
NT
30.40
Sean Kelly
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
30.76
Kyle Andrews
O'Gorman - Timmins
26.50
31.19
Alex Lavoie
Theriault - Timmins
NT
31.93
Theo Laforest
timmins porcupine
31.00
31.96
Kyle Roberge
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
33.00
Deven Hepworth
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
DNS
Landon Desforges
timmins porcupine
27.50
DNS
Nick Head
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
27.00
DNS
Brody Thib
Englehart High School
NT
DNS
Aiden Purificati
timmins porcupine
35.50
DNS
Tristan Larson
Timmins High
27.00
DNS
Joshua Bosnick
Hearst
26.12
DNS
Joshua Fortin
Cochrane - Cochrane
NT
DNS
Austin Holmes
O'Gorman - Timmins
26.70
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 11 May 2016 15:58:42
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en