Meet Info
OFSAA
York Region Championships
May 14, 2002 to May 15, 2002
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (0.94 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
Final
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Justyn Warner
Middlefield C I
23.50
23.55
10
Sean Young
St. Robert's H S
NT
25.28
8
Brian Park
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
25.80
25.44
6
Brad Merritt
Thornhill S S
NT
25.50
4
Daniel Locilento
Cardinal Carter S S
25.00
25.65
2
Marc Fields
King City S S
NT
25.74
1
Marco Vendetti
St. Elizabeth C H S
NT
25.93
Davannel Pjhillips
Markham D H S
26.20
26.12
Patrick Evans
Sutton D H S
NT
26.22
Dan Shkolnik
Vaughan S S
NT
26.38
David DiMauro
St. Elizabeth C H S
NT
26.51
Nicolo Orlando
Cardinal Carter S S
24.50
26.66
Nathan Vaisanen
Markham D H S
27.10
26.69
Michael Papp
St. Robert's H S
NT
27.07
Justin Tamane
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
28.00
27.14
Trevor Cheung
Markham D H S
26.50
27.50
Michael Stea
St. Thomas of Villanova
NT
27.51
Tyler Ffrench
Aurora H S
NT
27.73
Daniel Stavroff
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
27.84
Matthew Cado
St. Robert's H S
NT
27.85
Steven Stroyney
Sutton D H S
NT
27.90
Jeff Pasquarelli
St. Elizabeth C H S
NT
28.11
Marco Shum
Langstaff S S
NT
28.13
Vishal Twari
Middlefield C I
31.00
28.30
Chris Moore
Aurora H S
NT
28.43
Michael Jaszczyszyn
Milliken Mills H S
30.50
28.52
Kevin Ho
Bayview S S
NT
28.58
Eddie Si
Thornhill S S
NT
28.76
Jean-Francoi Obregon
Langstaff S S
NT
29.81
Mark Iannuzziello
St. Elizabeth C H S
NT
30.33
Faiz Hasmani
Middlefield C I
NT
30.45
Alex Clarke
Markham D H S
27.10
32.07
Michael Rossetto
St. Thomas of Villanova
NT
38.64
Neil Williams
Father Michael McGivney C
NT
DNS
Jameel Clarke
King City S S
NT
DNS
Rajbir Gill
Richmond Hill H S
NT
DNS
Anthony Manserra
St. Elizabeth C H S
NT
DNS
Victor Deng
Sutton D H S
NT
DNS
Mark Makary
Bayview S S
NT
DNS
Tristan Stansfield
Cardinal Carter S S
27.00
DNS
Asher Lurie
Thornhill S S
NT
DNS
Alec Milne
Aurora H S
NT
DNS
Kyle Merkley
Aurora H S
NT
DNS
Allan Tse
Milliken Mills H S
31.50
DNS
Anthony Chiu
Bayview S S
NT
DNS
Kyle Mennell
Bayview S S
NT
DNS
Kareem James
Bayview S S
NT
DNS
Alex Wong
Bayview S S
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 14 May 2002 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en