Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field 2014
May 22, 2014 to May 23, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Mateo Delahaye-Brown
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
24.71
24.05
Shemar Stuart
Bramalea - Brampton
23.90
24.32
Treshawn Bryden
St. Edmund Campion
24.20
24.38
Aaron Almeida
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
25.75
24.65
Elcoye Spencer
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
23.80
24.78
Justin Maisuria
St. Edmund Campion
23.80
24.17
Zaid Malik
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
26.30
24.37
Daniel Soestito
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
24.07
25.06
Tony Ogini
St. Augustine - Brampton
25.70
25.20
Rohan Liscombe
Port Credit - Mississauga
26.20
25.50
Anthony Lindsay
Bramalea - Brampton
24.23
24.93
Gregory Hinds
St. Joseph - Mississauga
25.27
25.42
Kenneth Miller
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
26.50
25.60
Remy Pineda
St. Joseph - Mississauga
26.25
25.61
Mylan Allen
Bramalea - Brampton
00.50
25.62
David Pau
The Woodlands - Mississauga
26.50
25.63
Gabriel Appiah-Kubi
St. Roch - Brampton
26.70
25.83
Gazi Ahmed
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
00.50
25.91
Jose Power
Loyola - Mississauga
26.50
25.92
Karan Tibriwal
The Woodlands - Mississauga
00.60
26.01
Tivon Bryan
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
26.50
26.10
Nathan Espanol
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
26.50
26.17
Justus Madott
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
00.60
26.18
Don Eugenio
St. Joseph - Mississauga
26.36
26.38
Karol Klik
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
00.90
26.39
Denko Naol
Notre Dame - Brampton
26.50
26.50
Jesse Clancey
John Cabot - Mississauga
00.40
27.12
Dereck Sakyi
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
26.50
27.15
Osas Odigie
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
26.50
27.57
John De Leon
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
24.90
27.69
Kiewan Foxe
St. Roch - Brampton
25.84
DNS
Ziming Gao
Glenforest SS - Mississauga
25.80
DNS
Jordan Miller
Port Credit - Mississauga
23.90
DNS
Elijah Roberts
St Martin SS - Mississauga
00.60
DNS
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Mateo Delahaye-Brown
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
24.05
23.35
Shemar Stuart
Bramalea - Brampton
24.32
23.57
Treshawn Bryden
St. Edmund Campion
24.38
23.82
Aaron Almeida
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
24.65
24.44
Justin Maisuria
St. Edmund Campion
24.17
23.92
Elcoye Spencer
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
24.78
24.65
Zaid Malik
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
24.37
24.36
Anthony Lindsay
Bramalea - Brampton
24.93
24.40
Daniel Soestito
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
25.06
24.89
Gregory Hinds
St. Joseph - Mississauga
25.42
24.90
Kenneth Miller
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
25.60
25.09
David Pau
The Woodlands - Mississauga
25.63
25.47
Mylan Allen
Bramalea - Brampton
25.62
25.89
Rohan Liscombe
Port Credit - Mississauga
25.50
25.91
Tony Ogini
St. Augustine - Brampton
25.20
25.96
Remy Pineda
St. Joseph - Mississauga
25.61
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Mateo Delahaye-Brown
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
23.35
23.60
10
Shemar Stuart
Bramalea - Brampton
23.57
24.18
8
Justin Maisuria
St. Edmund Campion
23.92
24.20
6
Treshawn Bryden
St. Edmund Campion
23.82
24.21
5
Zaid Malik
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
24.36
24.64
4
Elcoye Spencer
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
24.65
24.85
3
Anthony Lindsay
Bramalea - Brampton
24.40
00.50
2
Aaron Almeida
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
24.44
25.02
1
c
Last updated Sun, 25 May 2014 14:10:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en