Meet Info
St Edmund Campion Invitational
Apr 24, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Zack McDonald
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
12.19
Justin Maisuria
St. Edmund Campion
00.20
12.23
Lamar Rudder
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
12.25
12.32
Treshawn Bryden
St. Edmund Campion
00.20
12.37
Tristan Vermolen
Laura Secord - St. Catherines
NT
12.37
Nathaniel Friginette
Pope John Paul II - Toronto
NT
12.40
Gregory Hinds
St. Joseph - Mississauga
11.50
12.46
Andrew Vandyke
Father Redmond - Toronto
12.55
12.46
Tristan Harvey
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
12.47
Elijah Roberts
St Martin
NT
12.52
Michael Zubieta
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
12.57
Austin Arjoon
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
12.60
Jonathan Ayoola
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
12.61
Joel Cabral
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
12.71
Calan Smith
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
12.79
Andrew Antepim
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
12.80
Zach McCall
Malvern - Toronto
NT
12.82
William Fu
Holy Trinity School
NT
12.84
Paul Urgiles
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
12.87
Kyle Louis
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
12.89
Remy Pineda
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.20
12.91
Shamar Barnett
St. Edmund Campion
12.70
12.95
June Juan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
12.98
Ezekiel Asis
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
00.30
13.07
Zachary Lewis-Williams
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
13.12
Brian Ramos Olivo
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
13.16
Wilson Hammel
Courtice - Courtice
NT
13.22
Vincent Slawski
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
13.27
Muhammad Bakkaoui
Courtice - Courtice
NT
13.28
Tyrese Budhram
St. Edmund Campion
12.30
13.32
Jake Steinberg
Holy Trinity School
NT
13.33
John De Leon
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
00.20
13.35
Manan Shah
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
13.35
Kevron Roberts
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
13.36
Jake Coux
Loyola - Mississauga
NT
13.37
Kelsey Okpi
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
13.38
Jose Power
Loyola - Mississauga
NT
13.38
Ben Yoganathan
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
13.40
Alfonso Dela Cruz
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
00.20
13.46
Aiden DeMenegi
Holy Trinity School
NT
13.48
Macdonald Colin
Notre Dame - Brampton
13.30
13.56
Adam Ciccia
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
13.61
Jamal Tannis
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
13.63
Don Eugenio
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.30
13.64
Arun Vijayathas
Pope John Paul II - Toronto
NT
13.67
Renz Polanar
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
13.70
Steven Chu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
13.75
Rommel Watson
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
13.80
Priyanth Jesupalon
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
13.80
Daniel Haddad
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.20
13.82
Nick Fazio
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
13.82
Tavis McCorquodale
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
13.86
Pedro Ferreira
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
13.86
Gian Alonzo
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
13.95
Thompson Tran
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
13.97
Arun Kirubarajan
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
13.98
Brandon Matias
Courtice - Courtice
NT
14.04
Dillan Quayle
Courtice - Courtice
NT
14.05
Armando Lourenco
St. Edmund Campion
00.40
14.05
Christian Mohammed
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
14.15
Adrian Thavaratnam
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
14.17
DJ Edwards
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
14.17
Justin Hare
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
14.17
Joshua Barrie
St. Edmund Campion
00.30
14.22
Reilley Alvarez
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
14.24
Argenis Bermudez
Notre Dame - Brampton
00.30
14.30
Farbg Chuson
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
14.34
Jared Joseph
St. Edmund Campion
13.90
14.40
Ahmed Khalil
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
14.47
Mark Rabanes
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
14.58
Yousif Kzeer
Notre Dame - Brampton
13.50
14.70
Charan Ram
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
15.52
Visaagan Sivagnanasuntharam
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
15.86
Allan Noona
St. Edmund Campion
12.30
DNS
Anthony Romeo
Holy Trinity School
NT
DNS
Silas Dunkley
St. Edmund Campion
12.20
DNS
Shane Straughan
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
12.55
DNS
Jayronn Mejia
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.20
DNS
Jake Richardson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Luc Gammage
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Thomas Vieyra
St. Edmund Campion
12.20
DNS
Tyler Mckay
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Cole Ferrier
Holy Trinity School
NT
DNS
Jonathon Markou
Holy Trinity School
NT
DNS
Jack Ryan
Malvern - Toronto
NT
DNS
Ivin Vinod
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
DNS
Fortune Downs
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
DNS
John DeLeon
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
DNS
Ryan Gorgi
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
DNS
Josh Bartholomew
St. Edmund Campion
12.70
DNS
Jaylen Lewis-Banton
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
11.80
DNS
Arrishen Nanthakumar
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
DNS
Steven Brum
St. Edmund Campion
00.30
DNS
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Nathaniel Friginette
Pope John Paul II - Toronto
12.40
11.33
Lamar Rudder
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
12.32
12.14
Justin Maisuria
St. Edmund Campion
12.23
12.17
Treshawn Bryden
St. Edmund Campion
12.37
12.25
Zack McDonald
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
12.19
12.28
Tristan Vermolen
Laura Secord - St. Catherines
12.37
12.37
Andrew Vandyke
Father Redmond - Toronto
12.46
12.42
Gregory Hinds
St. Joseph - Mississauga
12.46
12.51
c
Last updated Fri, 25 Apr 2014 13:26:33
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en