Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 13, 2015 to May 14, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Eddie Nicks
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
12.34
10
Richard Anokye
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
12.73
8
Phillip Levesque Persaud
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13.31
13.67
6
Rohan Parmanand
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
13.74
5
Andrew Mota
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
13.84
4
Matteo Morelli
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
14.52
3
Peter Kim
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
15.88
14.54
2
Kyle Strojek
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
14.79
1
Jordan Rivera Meneses
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
15.07
15.19
Valentino Ohiro
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
15.30
Mark Macayan
St. Joseph - Mississauga
NT
15.32
Javon Felix
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
15.39
Michael Botchway
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
15.60
David Fiore
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
15.84
Chukwuma Okoroji
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
15.84
Ta John
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
15.84
Anthony Rodrigues
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
15.90
Rafael Maizo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
15.69
15.91
Tyus Williams
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
15.92
Vinod Aruja
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
15.96
Anthony Riggio
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
16.10
Matthew Mandaliti
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
16.49
16.11
Andrij Starko
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
16.17
Connor Cerra
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
16.34
Joshua Schembri
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
16.38
Elisha Joseph
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
16.41
Mark Kanno
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
16.59
Alden D'Souza
John Cabot
NT
16.61
Elijah Cruz
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
16.69
Ryan Gerger
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
16.70
Liam Edwards
d'Youville
NT
16.87
Mark Carbone
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
17.12
Andre Powell
John Cabot
NT
17.16
Karl Breuer
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
17.16
Stephen Siemens
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
17.17
Jean Carlo Cueto
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
17.21
Sebastian Gomes
d'Youville
NT
17.25
Shaun McAndrew
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
17.36
Ariel Aramin
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
17.45
Simon Lomibao
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
17.56
Noah Cool
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
17.63
Carter Crawford
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
NT
17.65
Axel Ramirez
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
NT
17.70
Mitchell Dizon
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
17.70
Daniel Louisien
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
17.82
Tylor Kavanagh
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
17.96
Daniel Oliveira
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
15.97
18.02
Sawyer Forma
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
18.21
Terrel Jackson
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
18.23
Andrew Aalders
Notre Dame - Brampton
00.10
18.61
Bay Nguyen
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
18.77
Tushar Sousa
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
18.83
Keion Ludford
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
19.13
Matthew Curtiss
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
NT
19.15
Justin Mazur-Ju
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
19.17
Connor Thomas
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
19.42
Jonathan Jones
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
19.63
Daniel Marji
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
NT
19.77
Joshua Valdellon
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
20.07
Youssef El Rashidy
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
20.64
Kobina Akuakua
d'Youville
NT
20.75
Tyler Mittag
d'Youville
NT
21.07
Augustine Rolland
St. Joseph - Mississauga
NT
21.30
Robert Hawley
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
21.51
Dennis Cartagena
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
21.58
Patrick Nguyen
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
21.67
Daniel Lo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
25.33
Aaron Reid
d'Youville
NT
27.81
Jason Kassar
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
NT
29.64
Michael Tucciarone
Iona C.S.S.
NT
29.71
Matthews Mesfin
Notre Dame - Brampton
00.60
30.65
Nicholas Del Zotto
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
31.96
Travis Heck
Iona C.S.S.
NT
45.94
Anthony Beltempo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
SCR
Scott Lem
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
SCR
Michael Bossio
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
SCR
Shivesh Imbarajah
Iona C.S.S.
NT
SCR
Brenndan McLaughlin
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
SCR
Nicolas Romano
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
SCR
Anthony Avila
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
SCR
Gershom Peddamudium
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
SCR
Ladislav Makita
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
NT
SCR
Matthew Bigas
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
SCR
Kwabena Agyemang
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
SCR
Mario Cordeiro
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
SCR
Jasen (Brier) Fontanos
d'Youville
NT
SCR
Bradley Bowen
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13.30
SCR
Chester Dalmacio
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
SCR
Joseph Davesne
St. Joseph - Mississauga
NT
SCR
Kevin Quiceno
Notre Dame - Brampton
00.70
SCR
c
Last updated Thu, 14 May 2015 13:38:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en