Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 18, 2011 to May 19, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
1B Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Eddie Nicks
St. Augustine - Brampton
17.44
12.50
10
Richard Anokye
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
14.48
12.90
8
Andrew Kinamore
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
13.00
6
Brandon Wixson
North Peel - Brampton
17:00.00
13.20
5
Zachary McCauley
North Peel - Brampton
17:00.00
13.60
4
Travis Kerr
St. Augustine - Brampton
14.34
13.70
3
Dyaln Hallet
West Credit - Mississauga
17.56
14.00
1.50
Tyler Feniquito
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
14.59
14.00
1.50
Nicholas Romano
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
16.90
14.10
Skylar McCauley
North Peel - Brampton
17:00.00
14.50
Ron Adea
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
15.00
Richard Cocomello
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
15.00
Jesse Lawson
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
15.56
15.00
Elvin Lai
West Credit - Mississauga
18.00
15.00
Michael Veiga
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
14.72
15.00
Francis Ferlito
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
15.10
Patrick Sadkiewicz
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
17.81
15.50
Isaac Orellana
North Peel - Brampton
15:00.00
15.70
Shu Sritharan
North Peel - Brampton
16:00.00
15.80
Simon Lomibao
Ascension Eagles
NT
16.00
Andrew Aalders
Notre Dame - Brampton
12.38
16.00
Eric Petronis
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
17.60
16.00
Ryan Gerger
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
20.40
16.10
Audet Chris
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
16.10
Maxime Baraya
Ste. Famille Couguars
28.47
16.30
Agit Cocelli
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
20.88
16.30
David Morgan
Mayfield Parkholme
NT
16.31
Joshua Moran
Ascension Eagles
NT
16.32
Adrian Ward
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
NT
16.38
Mike Hong
West Credit - Mississauga
20.35
16.38
William O'Connor
Mayfield Parkholme
NT
16.60
Anfernee Harrison
North Peel - Brampton
16:00.00
16.80
Carter Crawford
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
14.00
16.80
Damian Borges
St. Augustine - Brampton
18.60
17.00
Brahmjot Gill
Brampton Centennial Secondary
21.00
17.00
Mathew De Stefano
d'Youville
14.00
17.00
Matthew Mandaliti
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
16.72
17.00
Andrew Mota
Ascension Eagles
NT
17.00
Jean Carlo Cueto
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
17.00
Alex Munene
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
30.69
17.09
Brandon Gibbs
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
19.81
17.10
Shawn Clendenning
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
17.10
Tyler Phalen
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
17.10
Trevor T Laurin
St. Michael S.S.
NT
17.20
Valentino Ohiro
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
NT
17.20
Jeriel Turingan
erindale
NT
17.60
Paco Renales
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
17.80
Andre Palmer
West Credit - Mississauga
19.53
17.80
Stephen Siemens
Ascension Eagles
NT
17.90
Sagarpreet Singh
North Peel - Brampton
22.00
18.00
De-Jean Tomlinson
Parkholme School
27.43
18.00
Connor Thomas
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
18.40
18.00
Jeffery Wollziefer
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
16.08
18.00
Chinell Hosang
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
NT
18.00
Sam Hematnia
West Credit - Mississauga
20.00
18.00
Robert Gorman
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
NT
18.00
Dani Donaldson
West Credit - Mississauga
18.00
18.00
Tan Lam
Ascension Eagles
NT
18.00
Mackenzie Ellis
Ste. Famille Couguars
22.16
18.20
Marc Pavone
John Cabot
NT
18.20
Nigel Menezes
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
17.41
18.30
David Fiore
Ascension Eagles
NT
18.50
Tsochoy Go
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
18.50
Adrian Quidley
St. Joseph Secondary School
NT
18.80
Stephen Bowering
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
18.90
Matthew Dodge
Parkholme School
21.28
19.00
Robert Brine
St. Augustine - Brampton
18.50
19.00
Brandon Khan
Heart Lake Secondary School
17.00
19.00
Marco Branco
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
17.43
19.00
Brandon Tsu
Chinguacousy - Brampton
20.80
19.20
Ben Sokolowski
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
19.30
Cameron Hodder
Chinguacousy - Brampton
21.80
19.50
Harsher Sidhu
North Peel - Brampton
21:00.00
19.80
Mohamed Abu Roman
West Credit - Mississauga
20.47
20.00
Kobina Akuakua
d'Youville
18.00
20.00
Shemar Singh
Mayfield Parkholme
NT
20.10
Adam Abu-Jazar
Parkholme School
29.09
20.40
Peter Kim
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
14.02
21.00
Aaron Lenc
Chinguacousy - Brampton
22.90
21.10
Kyle Jedan
Chinguacousy - Brampton
23.90
21.70
Karcell Higgins
erindale
NT
21.70
Ryan Gangadeen
West Credit - Mississauga
23.32
21.80
Eugene Awuni
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
21.90
Luke Drummond
St. Joseph Secondary School
NT
21.90
Kris Wenderski
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
14.00
22.00
Danny Ung
Chinguacousy - Brampton
24.40
22.00
Alex Tran
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
22.40
Shaan-E-Abbas Jamal
Parkholme School
24.42
22.60
Patrick Stolarski
St. Joseph Secondary School
NT
23.00
Guricebal Sidhu
North Peel - Brampton
20:03.00
24.90
Alex Hogg
Brampton Centennial Secondary
21.00
25.00
Michael Cassim
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
23.52
25.50
Avnish Puri
West Credit - Mississauga
18.90
26.00
Paul Malkiewicz
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
27.00
Randeep Rihal
Parkholme School
29.97
27.50
Kulmeet Gahunia
Parkholme School
31.60
28.40
Tipping Sean
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
29.60
Michael Malo
Parkholme School
36.24
31.00
Michael Stokes
Chinguacousy - Brampton
26.70
31.00
Navjit Cheema
Chinguacousy - Brampton
30.50
34.30
Josh Newman
Parkholme School
40.56
34.50
Domenico D Sansalone
St. Michael S.S.
NT
34.70
Steven Chrisikopoulos
Parkholme School
33.47
35.00
Chris Andreasen Nkodo
Parkholme School
38.45
36.20
Ryan Stokes
Chinguacousy - Brampton
41.70
37.00
Usman Arshad
Parkholme School
28.09
40.00
Michael Alexander Le
Parkholme School
25.70
51.70
Stephen Budhai
Bramalea - Brampton
15.20
DNS
Nipun Chopra
Bramalea - Brampton
19.00
DNS
Harinder Kaloti
Central Peel S.S.
32.00
DNS
Jordan Wheatle
Central Peel S.S.
23.00
DNS
Chris Mitchell
Central Peel S.S.
26.00
DNS
Ahmad Atia
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
18.00
DNS
Ahmed Shaikh
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
21.00
DNS
Matthew Head
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
23.00
DNS
Timmy Siu
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
24.00
DNS
Ian Wong
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
25.00
DNS
George Daniel
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Landry Dustin
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
DNS
John Nebeluk
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Alex Aveiro
port credit team 10
27.20
DNS
Terrell Ramkarran
port credit team 10
28.80
DNS
Sunny Basra
Parkholme School
35.85
DNS
Gianluca Cervini
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
14.00
DNS
Justin Scrivo
Mayfield Parkholme
NT
DNS
Michael Byer-Simister
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
DNS
Justin Landry
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
DNS
Michael Fantin
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Alex Fournier
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Ryan Hopkins
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Richard Lugo
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Sheldon Rose
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Jonathan Sousa
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Dylan Taylor
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Patrick Bodimeade
Applewood School
22.00
DNS
Mustafa Khaleel
Applewood School
22.00
DNS
Jae Ho Shin
Applewood School
25.00
DNS
Michael Ndububa
St. Augustine - Brampton
18.69
DNS
Rashad Etwaroo
Mayfield Parkholme
NT
DNS
Daniel Awad
Mayfield Parkholme
NT
DNS
Matt Gill-Cheema
Meadowvale Applewood
20.17
DNS
Andrew Garvin
Applewood School
30.00
DNS
Shahrukh Rahman
SandalwoodParkholme
12.94
DNS
Shaun Zaman
SandalwoodParkholme
09.69
DNS
Mark Durgaprasad
Applewood School
26.00
DNS
Matthew Bodach
Applewood School
42.00
DNS
Ryan Thomson
Applewood School
20.00
DNS
Mark Whitaker
Applewood School
25.00
DNS
Brian Davidson
Applewood School
25.00
DNS
Aaron Lee
Applewood School
27.00
DNS
Harry Shaw
Mayfield Parkholme
NT
DNS
Brett Neilly
Mayfield Parkholme
NT
DNS
Hassan Shoaib
Mayfield Parkholme
NT
DNS
Dirriell Thompson
Mayfield Parkholme
NT
DNS
Jordan Lobo
St. Edmund Campion
NT
DNS
Abbas Syed
Brampton Centennial Secondary
18.00
DNS
Shawn Fuller
Brampton Centennial Secondary
14.00
DNS
Mohsin Qureshi
Applewood School
24.00
DNS
Michael Wright
Meadowvale Applewood
15.85
DNS
Scott MacHattie
Meadowvale Applewood
17.36
DNS
Junior Lee
Meadowvale Applewood
21.00
DNS
Mark Colby
North Peel - Brampton
20:00.00
DNS
Roeven Corro
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
23.00
DNS
Justin MacLeod
Central Peel S.S.
21.00
DNS
Emmanuel Tello
Central Peel S.S.
21.00
DNS
Paramjit Bittu
Central Peel S.S.
25.00
DNS
Kadeem Cowan
Central Peel S.S.
15.00
DNS
Taishan Ramsey
Central Peel S.S.
22.00
DNS
Navdeep Singh
Central Peel S.S.
21.00
DNS
Khalid Esau
Central Peel S.S.
22.00
DNS
Phu Nguyen
Central Peel S.S.
20.00
DNS
Matt Borkowski
Central Peel S.S.
18.00
DNS
T.J. Tannahill
Central Peel S.S.
16.00
DNS
Anthony Riggio
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
16.84
DNS
Wesley Moses
Central Peel S.S.
20.00
DNS
Andrij Starko
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
18.10
DNS
Ryan Butler
John Cabot
NT
DNS
Jordan Francis
Applewood School
20.00
DNS
Khalid Saadalden
Parkholme School
32.45
DNS
Andrew Jurski
Loyola - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Shawn McDonald
Central Peel S.S.
19.00
DNS
Adrian Burgess
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
DNS
Ryan Booth
TlKennedy Kougars
NT
DNS
Steven Zavarella
TlKennedy Kougars
NT
DNS
Haseeb Babar
TlKennedy Kougars
NT
DNS
Elijah Julian Cruz
Ascension Eagles
NT
DNS
Roger Brown
North Park Secondary School
12.70
DNS
Cory Vandervoort
North Park Secondary School
16.20
DNS
Eric Audette
North Park Secondary School
14.30
DNS
David Cole
North Park Secondary School
18.70
DNS
Daljit Singh
North Park Secondary School
14.10
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:39:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en