Meet Info
Dwyer Invitational Cross Country 2010
Oct 6, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (54.08 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 5940 Metre CC Run
Male Team Scores
Rank
Team/School
Score
No Teams
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Final
Points
Sammy Dickie
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
NT
Matt Gilmour
Bill Crother - Unionville
NT
Alex Lambert
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
Ben Wood
Cobourg West - Cobourg
NT
Alex Sigfridsson
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
Troy Watson
Cobourg West - Cobourg
NT
Ashton Hyde
All Saints - Whitby
NT
Kaelenn Briggs
Uxbridge S S
NT
Simon Pollard
Uxbridge S S
NT
Calvin Rioux
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
Steve Dufour-Peters
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
Brett Armstrong
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
Ryan Anderson
All Saints - Whitby
NT
Tyler Tompsett
Anderson - Whitby
NT
Liam Carruthers
All Saints - Whitby
NT
Ehsan Morad-Azimi
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
Braysan Smith
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
NT
Chris Wick
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
Gabriel Doiron
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
Mark Bucholski
Uxbridge S S
NT
Christian Baun
All Saints - Whitby
NT
Jake Clutchey
Port Perry - Port Perry
NT
Keshav Patel
Bill Crother - Unionville
NT
Mitchell Norris
Port Perry - Port Perry
NT
Ben Linton
Cobourg West - Cobourg
NT
Jake Taber
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
Adam Sgro
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
Matthew Bianca
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
Clark Scott
O'Neill - Oshawa
NT
Connor Edmonstone
O'Neill - Oshawa
NT
Ryan Stevenson
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
Ben Westcott
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
Jason Bell-Cassells
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
Justin Cowley
Eastdale - Oshawa
NT
Brant Peel
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
NT
Matt Gazdzicki
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
NT
Kevin Cressman
Cobourg West - Cobourg
NT
Matthew Elliott
Cobourg West - Cobourg
NT
Owen Wright
St. Thomas of Villanova
NT
Scott Chapman
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
NT
Ian Stradelmann
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
Will Morris
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
NT
Zach Paterson
Uxbridge S S
NT
Kyle Rawding
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
Sam Dalton
Lakefield College School
NT
Nicholas Quintyn
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
Connor Greenwood
Adam Scott - Peterborough
NT
Cayden Lee
Adam Scott - Peterborough
NT
Eric Clarke
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
NT
Daniel Drane
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
Trevor Nelson
St. Peter's - Peterborough
NT
Marshall Semeniuk
All Saints - Whitby
NT
Brandon Persaud
Pope John Paul II-Scarborough
NT
Robert Annibale
St. Thomas of Villanova
NT
David Miyamoto
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
NT
Sam Fruitman
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
Robert White
St. Thomas of Villanova
NT
Dane McInnis
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
Chris Suchy
Uxbridge S S
NT
Daniel Popov
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
James Mainville
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
Olajide Egbewumi
Henry Street - Whitby
NT
Connor Dobson
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
Connor Massey
Adam Scott - Peterborough
NT
Mathieu Dignard
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
Elliott Mcmurchy
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
Eric Tweel
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
Joshua Kneckstedt
Cobourg West - Cobourg
NT
Andrei Lyskov
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
Jordan Pennington
Henry Street - Whitby
NT
Liam Gartrell
St. Peter's - Peterborough
NT
c
Last updated Thu, 07 Oct 2010 19:05:40
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en