Meet Info
R.E. Gibson Memorial - Senior Meet #1
Rainbow District School Board Track and Field
May 26, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Grade 7 Male 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Ty Dunbreuil
Lo-Ellen Elementary School
28.13
29.31
10
Janssen Fransen
Algonquin
NT
29.55
8
Daniel Kulik
Lo-Ellen Elementary School
29.75
30.96
6
Cohen Strickland
CR Judd Jaguars
NT
31.02
5
Carter McLennan
A.B. Ellis Public School
NT
31.77
4
Jayden Bretschneider
ES Hanmer - Hanmer
NT
32.13
3
Will Burlington
Alexander P.S.
32.38
32.15
2
Narayan Shukla
Lo-Ellen Elementary School
31.81
32.30
1
Owen Legault
Lively DSS
NT
32.63
Evan Jones
CVDCS Flyers
NT
33.50
Steven Mitchell
CVDCS Flyers
NT
33.87
Landon Maloney
Little Current Public School
NT
33.99
Cameron Young
Alexander P.S.
34.08
34.16
Francis Mallory
Algonquin
NT
34.72
Jake Drowdowski
ES Hanmer - Hanmer
NT
35.03
Hudsyn Young
Lively DSS
NT
35.05
Isaac Woodward
Valley View P.S.
36.19
36.37
Yug Patel
Algonquin
NT
37.28
Bazi Mara
Assiginack Public School
NT
37.54
George Lentir
Central Manitoulin Public Scho
NT
37.69
Jacob Jones
Assiginack Public School
NT
39.75
Zack Peltier
Central Manitoulin Public Scho
NT
41.78
Jack Hagman
Assiginack Public School
NT
44.35
Gage Mantha
Ecole publique de la Decouvert
NT
SCR
Jonah Balfe
Central Manitoulin Public Scho
NT
SCR
Ryan Ross
Alexander P.S.
39.20
SCR
Cooper Farquhar
A.B. Ellis Public School
NT
SCR
Cameron Paquette
Valley View P.S.
28.34
SCR
Darius Cacciotti
Assiginack Public School
NT
SCR
Justin Harris
CR Judd Jaguars
NT
SCR
Cameron Quesnel
Valley View P.S.
34.78
SCR
Skylar Benson
CVDCS Flyers
NT
SCR
Huddson Smith
Little Current Public School
NT
SCR
Ryder Smith
S. Geiger
NT
SCR
Amadeus Dalcourt
Ecole publique de la Decouvert
NT
SCR
c
Last updated Fri, 03 Jun 2022 11:30:58
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en