Meet Info
Vital Shank Track & Field Invitational
Invitation d'athlétisme Vital Shank
May 16, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (92.67 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Lane Cote
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
24.26
Riley Robitaille
Theriault - Timmins
24.39
24.63
Cameron Chisholm
Timmins High
25.00
24.68
Dawson Cook
O'Gorman - Timmins
26.25
25.84
Vincent Gauthier
Theriault - Timmins
25.50
25.98
Benoit Morneau
Theriault - Timmins
27.00
26.26
Jeremy Duguay
Timmins High
26.00
26.37
Joshua Guillemette
Theriault - Timmins
27.00
26.44
Spencer Baptise
Timmins High
27.30
26.77
Eli Taylor
Theriault - Timmins
NT
27.00
Corbin Deblois
Timmins High
27.00
27.04
Dante Hoksbergen
O'Gorman - Timmins
25.88
27.04
Kevin McLean
Englehart High School
NT
27.24
Bryce Vincent
Timmins High
28.21
27.44
Ian McDonald
Englehart High School
NT
27.63
Matt Bonsall
O'Gorman - Timmins
26.84
27.69
Dylan Brouseau
O'Gorman - Timmins
27.27
27.70
Darrell Blackwell
Cochrane - Cochrane
29.30
27.71
Brian Beaven
O'Gorman - Timmins
27.81
27.75
Aiden McAuley
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
28.00
27.83
Felix Koiengu
Cochrane - Cochrane
26.00
27.96
Andrew Skinner
Timmins High
28.50
28.15
Sean Millar
Timmins High
29.00
28.18
Joe Bourdon
Theriault - Timmins
29.00
28.29
Tyson Trottier
Theriault - Timmins
29.00
28.76
Aiden Arquette
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
28.81
Ty Landry
Theriault - Timmins
NT
29.37
Owen Thomas
Englehart High School
NT
29.37
Nicholas Hall
Theriault - Timmins
28.00
29.51
Braedon Dorrell
Englehart High School Elementa
NT
29.66
Noah Rimmer
O'Gorman - Timmins
28.00
29.76
Ethan Gunner
Timmins High
NT
30.12
Owen Robertson
Timmins High
30.00
30.16
Rocky Lessard
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
NT
30.51
Davin Kindree
Cochrane - Cochrane
30.00
31.10
Brecken Clark
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
28.00
31.30
Mark Scott
Englehart High School
NT
31.98
Gavin Baker
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
NT
36.75
Joey Labranche
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
NT
37.54
Nathan Lemire
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
NT
40.10
Braden Olsen
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
DNS
Connor Lahaie
O'Gorman - Timmins
26.68
DNS
Matias Chaloux
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
DNS
Callum McAuley
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
NT
DNS
Brent Gauthier
Theriault - Timmins
25.85
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 18:00:20
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en