Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 23, 2018 to May 24, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (243.87 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
Records
CISAA
22.64
May 13, 2011
Zachary Waslenko
Villanova
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Gianluca Cudizio
St. Michael's College School-
24.20
24.77
James Wilson
Crescent School - Willowdale
25.00
24.98
Daniel Ajani
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
25.50
25.37
Jeremi Kolakowski
St. Michael's College School-
25.00
25.46
Colin O'Dwyer
Upper Canada College - Toronto
26.80
25.51
Hugo Hinojosa
St. Michael's College School-
24.90
25.54
Bernie Chen
Toronto French School- Toronto
NT
25.92
Massimo Virdo
De La Salle College - Toronto
26.62
26.05
Dylan Ceccato
Trinity College - Port Hope
25.00
26.15
Kelvin Okoakih
Appleby College - Oakville
NT
26.28
Jack Rodgers
Albert College - Belleville
NT
26.65
Gavin Plunket
Lakefield College School
NT
26.97
Jaylen Dizon-Spence
De La Salle College - Toronto
27.55
27.04
Steven Selvaggi
Villanova College
NT
27.09
Jalen Thompson-Samuels
Villanova College
27.00
27.34
Imani MIghty
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
27.57
Eric Sadiku
De La Salle College - Toronto
28.22
27.65
Ben Lamaca
De La Salle College - Toronto
28.88
27.85
Colin Yoo
Albert College - Belleville
NT
27.87
Ayden Ostoich
Upper Canada College - Toronto
28.00
27.92
Cab Batili
Appleby College - Oakville
NT
28.60
Jonathan Ho
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
31.30
Ezio Li
Trinity College - Port Hope
26.00
31.36
Jack De Aragon
Royal St. George's College
NT
31.50
Banff Gu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
32.80
31.68
Nick Hansraj
Pickering College
NT
DNS
Nikhil Marwaha
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
DNS
Tafe Ajidagba
Upper Canada College - Toronto
27.80
DNS
Ben Goring
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
27.66
DNS
Mason Watson
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
DNS
Kurtis Schmidt
Albert College - Belleville
NT
DNS
Eliot Mundle
Albert College - Belleville
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Gianluca Cudizio
St. Michael's College School-
24.77
24.14
10
James Wilson
Crescent School - Willowdale
24.98
24.95
8
Colin O'Dwyer
Upper Canada College - Toronto
25.51
25.24
6
Jeremi Kolakowski
St. Michael's College School-
25.46
25.59
5
Hugo Hinojosa
St. Michael's College School-
25.54
25.66
4
Massimo Virdo
De La Salle College - Toronto
26.05
25.76
3
Daniel Ajani
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
25.37
25.89
2
Bernie Chen
Toronto French School- Toronto
25.92
26.21
1
c
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 17:27:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en