Meet Info
OFSAA Track & Field Championship - Belleville
Results - www.windsortiming.com
Jun 1, 2017 to Jun 3, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Kyle Koyanagi
Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London
1:58.13
2:00.65q
Noah Costa
Vincent Massey - Windsor
1:58.81
2:00.92q
Korbett Cator
Grand River - Kitchener
1:59.63
2:02.65q
Liam Rivard
Leaside - Toronto
2:01.27
2:00.88q
Rudy Huizinga
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
1:57.03
2:01.20q
Maurice Graenert
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
1:58.75
2:02.92q
Rohan Nowbotsing
Martingrove Collegiate Institu
2:03.31
2:00.96q
Joel Duff
Runnymede - Toronto
2:04.31
2:01.33q
Ivan Mihelic
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
2:02.38
2:01.57
Sean Kodric
St Martin SS - Mississauga
2:02.97
2:03.06
Ashton John
Notre Dame CSS - Ajax
1:57.95
2:03.32
Brayden DeGrace
Bear Creek SS - Barrie
1:59.31
2:03.37
Tristen Jones
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
2:03.09
2:03.71
Cameron Wallace
St Francis Xavier HS -Gloucest
2:04.55
2:03.84
Derian Free
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
2:04.29
2:04.81
Connor Jermyn
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
2:08.01
2:07.36
Stuart Jones
Colonel By SS - Gloucester
2:04.60
2:09.38
Mason Brown
Dryden HS - Dryden
2:13.69
2:10.98
Matias Chaloux
Roland Michener SS -S Porcupin
2:16.70
2:15.74
Colin Withers
Espanola HS - Espanola
2:11.35
2:16.29
Matthew Donnelly
Sacred Heart - Walkerton
1:58.40
DQ
Nick Santucci
Holy Cross CSS - Kingston
2:02.35
DQ
Nicholas Young
St Francis CSS -St. Catharines
2:00.94
DNS
Tristin Rowe
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
2:03.85
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Points
Liam Rivard
Leaside - Toronto
2:00.88
1:58.77
10
Kyle Koyanagi
Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London
2:00.65
1:59.57
8
Noah Costa
Vincent Massey - Windsor
2:00.92
1:59.65
6
Joel Duff
Runnymede - Toronto
2:01.33
1:59.71
5
Rudy Huizinga
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
2:01.20
2:01.70
4
Rohan Nowbotsing
Martingrove Collegiate Institu
2:00.96
2:04.54
3
Maurice Graenert
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
2:02.92
2:11.52
2
Korbett Cator
Grand River - Kitchener
2:02.65
2:21.97
1
c
Last updated Thu, 08 Jun 2017 21:28:58
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en