Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 12, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jacob Bauer
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
2:15.00
2:05.76
10
Zack Hauseman
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2:07.36
2:06.85
8
Liam Deep
St. Brother Andre
NT
2:08.43
6
Alex Nelson
Markham - Markham
2:00.00
2:10.66
5
Joshua Pedretti
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
2:13.28
4
Jeremy Chung
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
2:15.00
2:13.91
3
Jamie Wood
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
2:14.58
2
Justin Casugay
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
2:06.00
2:16.00
1
Pedro Gandolfo
Leaside - Toronto
2:12.00
2:16.32
John Goudis
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
2:16.85
Gabriel Smith
Leaside - Toronto
2:09.00
2:17.47
Matthew Embleton
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
NT
2:17.78
Patrick Aguinaldo
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2:23.68
2:19.32
Patrick Wing
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
2:22.18
Rayyan Al-Kadri
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
2:24.18
Edmund Lee
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
2:26.30
Thomas Morra
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2:30.00
2:26.79
Garret Blake
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
NT
2:28.65
Lucas Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
2:29.34
Mathushan Thilakanthan
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
2:29.72
Jainik Shah
Markham - Markham
2:00.00
2:29.94
Sean Sviridov
Thornhill Tigers
NT
2:30.34
Lucas Colucci
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
2:31.64
Michael Leung
Markville - Markham
NT
2:31.93
Jayden Messiah
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
2:32.18
Ian Witton
Huron Heights - Newmarket
NT
2:33.38
Jeffrey Ong
Aurora High School
NT
2:34.81
Paul Cotturo
Aurora High School
NT
2:37.06
Justin Chiu
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3:02.58
2:39.69
Nicholas Damiano
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
2:42.92
Michael Wang
Unionville - Markham
NT
3:01.12
Gianluca Defrancesco
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
3:13.78
Parham Gholipour-Shahraki
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNS
Sujaan Rajakumar
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
DNS
Matthew Arce
Monarch Park - Toronto
2:39.20
DNS
Thenura Jayasinghe
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
DNS
Victor Olarve
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
DNS
Saheb Lamba
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Ben Rocheleau
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Julian Kerr
St. Brother Andre
NT
DNS
Josh Moscoe
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Eric Liang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Justin Zhang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Kevin Doyle
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2:20.00
DNS
Angus Einarson
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Matthew Robrigado
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Adam Dorfman
Thornhill Tigers
NT
DNS
Jonathan Ciufo
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Lance Delfish
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
DNS
Jakob Robertson
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Dante Webbe
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Gawshan Sriskantharajah
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 13 May 2016 12:04:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en