Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 16, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Alexander Montesano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
00.25
2:10.29
10
Mike Shulman
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
2:16.32
8
Nicholas Dodich
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
00.38
2:17.67
6
Benji Rodkin
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
2:28.40
2:18.44
5
Kevin Wang
Markham - Markham
00.32
2:21.69
4
Devanjith Ganepola
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
2:26.11
3
Sanjay Brown
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
2:28.19
2
Marco Marinucci
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
2:28.77
1
Lucas Verre
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2:24.44
2:29.82
Erik Sadul
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
2:30.28
Josh Gheron
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
00.40
2:31.81
Azeel Jivraj
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
2:32.21
Thenukshika Wi De Silva
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
2:33.53
Dennis Danilenko
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
2:33.62
Armand Moldoveneau
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
2:34.02
Adam Leone
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
2:39.73
Joshua Kim
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
2:39.94
Arjun Kaushik
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
2:40.11
Edwin Ramiraz
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
2:41.87
Ethan Shore
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
2:40.54
2:46.22
Justin Li
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
2:47.65
Abemmelek Ermeyes
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
2:48.70
Jiabao Leung
Markville - Markham
NT
2:48.72
James Walker
Keswick - Keswick
NT
2:51.38
Jonathan Hung
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
2:55.86
Matt Chan
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNS
Dante Orr
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Ethan Cohen
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
DNS
Sulmaan Ali
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
Josh Aber
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
DNS
Eric Akin
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Justin Hai Jun Tan
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Felipe Rivera-Madrinan
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Colin Shin
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Jesse Ning
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNS
Gordon Hill
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
2:44.25
DNS
Brendan Rogers
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
2:32.32
DNS
Jack Gardiner
Aurora High School
NT
DNS
Bijan Samiee
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Timothy Sung
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Taki Wong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Kimhandy Lao
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Nabil El-Hashwa
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Krishan Puvitharan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Andrew Lin
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNS
Stefan Pullano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
00.43
DNS
Jack Zhou
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Emanual Lipari
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Rhys Toogood
Newmarket - Newmarket
00.26
DNS
John Cernat
John Cabot - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Precious Adesina
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
DNS
Jack Bishenden
Aurora High School
2:21.49
DNS
Riley Gelfand
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
2:35.74
DNS
Christian Mitrache
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 19 May 2014 23:19:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en