Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Arianna Lee
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1:04.00
1:02.35
6
Sarah Moniz
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1:05.00
1:02.36
5
Kataya Clarke
St. Edmund Campion
1:08.00
1:02.83
4
Kate Botha
St. Clement's School
NT
1:03.07
3
Juliana Hendrikx
The Woodlands - Mississauga
NT
1:04.40
2
Jasmine Heath
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
1:05.19
1
Shailyn Pierre-Dixon
Mayfield - Brampton
1:15.00
1:05.78
Jennifer Wang
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1:08.13
1:06.16
Alex Hamilton
Bishop Strachan School
1:08.00
1:07.42
Olivia Hendrikx
The Woodlands - Mississauga
NT
1:07.93
Athanasia Scountrianos
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
1:08.29
Megan Fezi
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
NT
1:08.35
Tara Johannink
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1:05.00
1:08.45
Lola White
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
NT
1:09.07
Sherianne Smith
St. Edmund Campion
1:12.50
1:10.02
Julia Luberda
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1:22.00
1:10.32
Kianna Layne
St. Edmund Campion
1:14.30
1:10.33
Madeline O'Brien
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
NT
1:10.95
Safa Rjaibi
Unionville - Markham
NT
1:11.17
Kassandra Schultz
Humberview - Bolton
NT
1:11.65
Kayhla Parsard
St. Edmund Campion
1:11.90
1:13.10
Isabel Ianni
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
NT
1:13.86
Blessing Mauppa
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1:12.00
1:14.27
Estelle Mohr
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
NT
1:15.06
Danielle Brooks
Lorne Park - Mississauga
1:10.00
1:15.37
Blaine Pinnock-McDowell
St. Edmund Campion
1:15.80
1:15.76
Jada Viggers
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
1:15.90
Iza Pawlowski
The Woodlands - Mississauga
NT
1:16.10
Olivia Coward
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1:05.00
1:16.49
Joyce Xu
Unionville - Markham
NT
1:16.51
Blessing Ilekhudha
St. Augustine - Brampton
1:13.00
1:16.81
Veronica Vologodskaya
Lorne Park - Mississauga
1:10.00
1:17.30
Basma Elsabban
Glenforest - Mississauga
1:15.00
1:17.45
Chloe Booth
Erindale - Mississauga
1:20.00
1:17.71
Vedavi Anandan
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1:15.00
1:17.79
Shine Clarke
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
1:18.76
Druthi Padamati
Glenforest - Mississauga
1:40.00
1:18.83
Jailyn Marsh
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
NT
1:19.11
Aminah Brown-Roopnarine
The Woodlands - Mississauga
NT
1:20.85
Vidhi Patel
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1:20.00
1:21.37
Rebecca McConnell
Humberview - Bolton
NT
1:23.01
Jasmin Li
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
1:23.14
Alexia Giacomedonato
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
NT
1:25.08
Breanna Burigat
Bishop Strachan School
NT
1:25.39
Jolin Weng
Glenforest - Mississauga
1:35.00
1:25.83
Vinita Bangera
Glenforest - Mississauga
1:30.00
1:29.45
Joy Idami
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
NT
DNS
Elise Schoenhofer
Lorne Park - Mississauga
1:05.00
DNS
Sara Goldkind
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
DNS
Teresa Smith
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
DNS
Hannah Kim
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
DNS
Lily Fishman
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
DNS
Camille Lisser
St. Clement's School
NT
DNS
Yochana Benchetrit
St. Clement's School
NT
DNS
Claire Ferguson
St. Clement's School
NT
DNS
Sabrina Bisante
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1:11.00
DNS
Ariana Giuliani
St. Clement's School
NT
DNS
Chiara Canini
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1:17.00
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:39:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en