Meet Info
OFSAA Track & Field Championship - Belleville
Results - www.windsortiming.com
Jun 1, 2017 to Jun 3, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Lauren Miller
Perth and District CI -Perth
2:22.26
2:15.97q
Tiana LoStracco
St. James - Guelph
2:13.07
2:17.63q
Hannah Tait
St. Anne's - Clinton
2:17.51
2:18.33q
Remy Cattell
Leaside - Toronto
2:19.61
2:17.36q
Sadie Morris
St Augustine SS - Brampton
2:23.12
2:17.96q
Kate Denomme
Leaside - Toronto
2:22.63
2:18.54q
Sarah Petersen
Malvern - Toronto
2:24.04
2:19.76q
Cassidy Phillips
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
2:19.21
2:19.95q
Aleeya Hutchins
Dunbarton - Pickering
2:16.69
2:20.36
Parker Hopkins
Northern - Toronto
2:23.28
2:20.92
Amy Stieh
Hammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay
2:28.92
2:22.37
Nicole Larue
St. Joseph's - Windsor
2:18.42
2:23.73
Brooklyn McCormick
Maurice Lapointe
2:26.44
2:23.80
Avery Evans
Uxbridge S S
2:17.07
2:24.12
Charlize Breukelman
Great Lakes Christian-Beamsvil
2:28.89
2:26.39
Nathalie Marks De Chabris
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
2:31.99
2:27.26
Katy Rozanova
Port Credit SS - Mississauga
2:31.66
2:27.90
Meghan Boileau
ESC Theriault - Timmins
2:35.62
2:28.22
Aryanna Brown
W. F. Herman - Windsor
2:23.38
2:28.93
Allyson Sober
Dundas Valley
2:31.21
2:29.86
Catherine Heroux
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
2:32.11
2:30.36
Holly Gibson
Dunbarton - Pickering
2:18.80
2:31.31
Claire Cushing
Thousand Islands SS - Brockvil
2:25.75
2:34.59
Sarah Booth
Adam Scott C & V I
2:29.29
2:37.50
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Points
Tiana LoStracco
St. James - Guelph
2:17.63
2:10.92
10
Sadie Morris
St Augustine SS - Brampton
2:17.96
2:14.93
8
Remy Cattell
Leaside - Toronto
2:17.36
2:14.97
6
Lauren Miller
Perth and District CI -Perth
2:15.97
2:15.72
5
Kate Denomme
Leaside - Toronto
2:18.54
2:18.22
4
Hannah Tait
St. Anne's - Clinton
2:18.33
2:21.18
3
Sarah Petersen
Malvern - Toronto
2:19.76
2:22.97
2
Cassidy Phillips
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
2:19.95
2:29.73
1
c
Last updated Thu, 08 Jun 2017 21:28:58
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en