Meet Info
RDS Invitational 2017
May 26, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 10 Male Shot Put
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Nolan Chan
Somerset Academy
ND
7.50
10
Samuel Hibbert
Junior Academy
ND
7.00
7
Nikola Ivanov
Humberside Montessori
ND
7.00
7
Tyrus Tyghter
Tall Pines School
ND
6.50
5
Dominic Kerr
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
6.00
1.11
Dylan Rana
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
6.00
1.11
Andre Mitchell
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
6.00
1.11
Kareem Perez
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
6.00
1.11
Riel Hewitt
RDS
ND
6.00
1.11
Arayan Persaud
Somerset Academy
ND
6.00
1.11
Beckett Quattrociocchi
Tall Pines School
ND
6.00
1.11
Truman Oliver
Humberside Montessori
ND
6.00
1.11
Michael Rombis
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
6.00
1.11
Devon Rogers
Howlett Academy
ND
5.50
Shaheen Shawesh
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
5.50
Rayyan Rafiq
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
5.50
Luka Sijakovski
Humberside Montessori
ND
5.50
Milan Kristof
Tall Pines School
ND
5.50
Justin Tavora
Fieldstone Day School
ND
5.50
Ethan Aris
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
5.50
Nico Reinders
RDS
ND
5.00
Gabriel Micieli
Somerset Academy
ND
5.00
Johnny Xu
Somerset Academy
ND
5.00
Matthew Pham
Somerset Academy
ND
5.00
Alex Lee
RDS
ND
5.00
P.J. Therrien
RDS
ND
5.00
Saroj Sidhu
Tall Pines School
ND
5.00
Bryan Mbadiwe
Tall Pines School
ND
5.00
Aiden Dhaliwal
Tall Pines School
ND
5.00
Arjuna Tiwari
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
5.00
James Barnes
RDS
ND
4.50
Austin Pollard
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
4.50
Julian DiGiacomo
Humberside Montessori
ND
4.50
Rohan Jamal
Humberside Montessori
ND
4.50
Zhuoen Han
Somerset Academy
ND
4.50
Thomas Hackworth
Humberside Montessori
ND
4.50
Andrew Shin
Junior Academy
ND
4.50
Krish Teri
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
4.50
Rayden Zelenka
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
4.50
Olivier Came
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
4.50
Matthys DeJong
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
4.00
Lucas Poulton
Fieldstone Day School
ND
4.00
Tyson Koyama-Asada
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
4.00
Holden Lea
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
4.00
Luca Calvo
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
4.00
Emile Abi-Daoud
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
4.00
Adam Fung
Somerset Academy
ND
4.00
Luxmigan Raviculan
Tall Pines School
ND
4.00
Joel Kronis
RDS
ND
4.00
Oliver Masgoret
Humberside Montessori
ND
4.00
Arun Dhaliwal
Tall Pines School
ND
4.00
Andrew Sideris
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
4.00
Coulter Kimel
RDS
ND
4.00
Zray Golwala
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
3.50
Andrew Davidson
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
3.50
Xavier Heisler
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
3.50
Kian Duke
Tall Pines School
ND
3.50
Alexander Mikhniouk
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
3.50
Andrea Siesto
Fieldstone Day School
ND
3.50
Caden Keystone
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
3.00
Edward Tang
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
3.00
Remy Dubins
Junior Academy
ND
3.00
Ayaan Salman
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
3.00
Henry Wong
Somerset Academy
ND
3.00
Ethan Daniluk
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
3.00
Roger Huang
Somerset Academy
ND
3.00
Shehab Al-Shatry
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
3.00
Luke Stasiw
Humberside Montessori
ND
3.00
William Goraichy
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
2.50
Nicholas Boscia
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
2.50
Owen Naczynski
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
2.50
Yannis Bailey
Somerset Academy
ND
2.50
Robbie Beattie
RDS
ND
2.50
Arjun Satkunaratnam
Fieldstone Day School
ND
2.50
Nathan Alexander
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
2.00
Henry Warman
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Armas Koistinen
Wychwood School
ND
DNS
Liam ten Kortenaar
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Billy Kanellopoulos
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Luke Hindoian
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Nathaniel Durkacz
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Cameron Rouhi
Fieldstone Day School
ND
DNS
Andy Yun
Somerset Academy
ND
DNS
Ali Abdul-Mageed
Bond Academy
ND
DNS
Victor Tirca
Bond Academy
ND
DNS
James Guse
Bond Academy
ND
DNS
Noah Anthonypillai
Bond Academy
ND
DNS
Dabiye Wallace
Bond Academy
ND
DNS
Oswald Sriskandarajah
Bond Academy
ND
DNS
Rohan Somani
Bond Academy
ND
DNS
Rahil Sadruddin
Bond Academy
ND
DNS
Matthew Morgenstern
Bond Academy
ND
DNS
Aaran Gobi
Somerset Academy
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 13 Jun 2017 16:46:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en