Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Hannah Chown
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
1:03.69
Lauren Jacobs
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
1:04.12
Meagan Aranha
St. Joseph - Mississauga
01.05
1:04.61
Erini Haron
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
1:04.92
Kaia Monize
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
01.10
1:05.30
Isabel Raymond
Father Redmond - Toronto
01.06
1:05.66
Frieda Peipp
Abbey Park High School
NT
1:06.33
Denelle Dawkins
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
1:06.93
Lee-Anne McLeod
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
1:07.06
Jasmine Thomas
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
1:07.54
Victoria D'Acre
Lorne Park - Mississauga
01.13
1:07.66
Catherine Wisniewski
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
1:07.73
Antonia Knoth
Havergal College - Toronto
01.03
1:07.74
Jennifer Wang
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
NT
1:08.17
Izabela Polom
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
1:08.53
Katie McDonald
Abbey Park High School
NT
1:09.17
Gia Lalsingh
Earl Haig - North York
NT
1:09.18
Emma Hunt
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
1:10.23
Taylor Rasmussen
Mayfield - Brampton
1:15.00
1:11.61
Nicole Yarzon
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
1:11.73
Emily Arnold
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
1:12.56
Angel Francis
St. Edmund Campion
1:28.00
1:13.12
Chloe Morrison
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
1:14.50
Bianca DiCaro
St. Clement's School
NT
1:14.63
Katerina Koudinov
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
NT
1:14.67
Grace Shi
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
NT
1:15.31
Elizabeth Perks
Etobicoke - Islington
NT
1:16.08
Maddie Mackie
Branksome Hall - Toronto
01.17
1:16.59
Samira Ghorbanpour
Earl Haig - North York
NT
1:16.92
Sarah Chen
Earl Haig - North York
NT
1:17.02
Philianna P Jean-Baptiste
?SC. Saint-Fr?re-Andr
NT
1:17.24
Emily Hong
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
1:17.42
Melisa Isado
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
NT
1:17.48
Madison Reimer
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
NT
1:18.17
Monique Lussier
Earl Haig - North York
NT
1:18.62
Charlotte Fleet
St. Clement's School
NT
1:18.70
Avery Hyjek
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
1:18.92
Ewuraekua Sackey
St. Edmund Campion
01.05
1:19.48
Stella Woods
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
01.19
1:19.84
Heather Tyner
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
1:20.12
Kathleen White
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
1:20.31
Amber Enakimio
St. Edmund Campion
1:24.00
1:22.05
Maria Tavares
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
01.15
1:22.47
Marisa Klassen
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
1:24.23
Madeline Campbell
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
1:24.76
Amy Fezi
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
NT
1:25.20
Sienna Ianni-Palarchio
Branksome Hall - Toronto
01.24
1:25.38
Isabella Vital
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
1:26.06
Yao Yao Maclean
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
01.22
1:26.15
Nicole Yu
Earl Haig - North York
NT
1:26.43
Melyssa MacDonald
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
01.30
1:27.20
Anna Lagina
Erindale - Mississauga
01.40
1:29.16
Natecia Hanchard
St. Edmund Campion
1:15.00
1:30.63
Nicole Liu
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
1:32.67
Simone Samuels
St. Edmund Campion
1:05.00
1:33.31
Irene Li
Earl Haig - North York
NT
DNS
Esther Dou
Earl Haig - North York
NT
DNS
Wendy Wang
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
NT
DNS
Alyssa RazaviMastali
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
NT
DNS
Samantha Chow
Earl Haig - North York
NT
DNS
Mia Tripp
Branksome Hall - Toronto
01.24
DNS
Stephanie Wong
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
DNS
Nya Geddes
St. Edmund Campion
1:18.00
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 21:06:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en