Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 4, 2017 to May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Christoper Middleton
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
52.79
10
Ethan Appadurai
Unionville - Markham
56.61
55.19
8
Ryan Xu
Markville - Markham
NT
55.51
6
Trevor Dungey
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
56.50
55.61
5
Thomas Matthias
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
56.03
4
Joshua Makwene
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
56.24
3
Ryan McIntosh
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
57.05
2
Justin Mendes
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
57.40
1
Bill Cui
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
57.49
Luka Grubisa
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
58.26
Zach Gingras
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
58.51
Kito Meade
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
59.18
Alessandro Calicchia
Huron Heights - Newmarket
NT
60.75
Adam Cheng
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
1:01.03
James Lee
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
1:01.28
Bennett Lai
Markham - Markham
NT
1:01.57
Frederick Kwan
Aurora High School
NT
1:01.75
Lucas Vanderburg
Huron Heights - Newmarket
NT
1:02.64
Matthew Krestell
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
1:02.70
Arman Azarbani
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1:02.90
1:03.21
Spencer Pasternak
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
1:03.50
Henry Chan
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
1:03.60
Mortiz Pollich
Toronto Prep School
NT
1:03.65
Edward Li
Crestwood College - Toronto
NT
1:04.32
Joshua Granato
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
1:04.74
Daniel Tran
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
1:05.08
Daniel Asadi
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
1:06.92
Netanel (Nate) Hazan
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
1:07.21
Demetri Kafkis
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
1:07.29
Kevin Gallardo
Maple - Maple
NT
1:10.94
Max Clubine-Ito
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1:12.85
1:12.54
Vicente Perez Arciniega
Toronto Prep School
NT
1:17.81
Sean Salazar
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
DNS
Roland Binkley
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
DNS
Sam Roy
Stouffville - Stouffville
59.45
DNS
Julian Thavarubun
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Joshua Amadson
St. Brother Andre
NT
DNS
Dennes Cortez
Milliken Mills - Markham
59.53
DNS
Thomas Ferreira
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Ryan Hoffman
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 05 May 2017 18:58:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en