Meet Info
Investors Group 2009
Apr 30, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (300.03 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jeremy Poeta
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall -nosj
NT
53.81
10
Liam Masil-Mitro
Stouffville D S S - yrsf
54.46
54.07
8
Brandon Spurell
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
NT
55.88
6
Jon Wiseman
Stouffville D S S - yrsf
57.67
56.93
4
Daniel Morgan
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
NT
57.21
2
Skylar Marshall
Park Street C I
NT
57.65
1
Kyle Conahan
St. Joseph's H S
NT
57.73
Tyler Craig
Centre Dufferin D H S - cwcd
NT
58.02
Judah Garland
Unity Christian H S - gbuc
NT
58.05
Adam Ager
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
NT
58.64
Shaun Watt
Barrie Central C I - gbbc
NT
59.21
Josh Buck
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
NT
59.32
Vahid Biabani
Guelph C & V I - cwgu
56.80
59.59
Alex Brown
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
55.00
59.69
Silas Graham
Huntsville H S - gbhv
NT
59.92
Dane Kelsey
Elmvale D H S
NT
60.73
Patrick Houlden
St. Theresa Lisieux - yrst
NT
60.78
Kyle Nikannen
Nantyr Shores S S - gbns
NT
1:01.35
Derrick Robertson
Elmvale D H S
NT
1:01.52
RJ Stacey
Nantyr Shores S S - gbns
NT
1:01.55
Mitchell Knight
Chippewa S S - nocw
59.09
1:01.58
Colin McDonald
St. Joseph's H S
NT
1:02.09
Victor Mazza
St. Theresa Lisieux - yrst
1:03.19
1:02.30
Patrick Kirkwood
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
NT
1:02.43
Eric Sandy
Penetanguishene S S
NT
1:02.57
Aaron Eastmure
Huntsville H S - gbhv
NT
1:03.37
Andrew Oldfield
Elmvale D H S
NT
1:03.43
Curtis Hall
Huntsville H S - gbhv
NT
1:03.46
Patrick Douglas
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
NT
1:03.72
Jared Kiatipis
Stouffville D S S - yrsf
1:04.33
1:03.72
David Goldthorp
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
NT
1:03.98
Jason Laronde
Sir. William Mulock SS - yrmu
NT
1:04.52
Simon Pang
Danforth T & C V I - tsdf
1:06.00
1:04.87
Nick Krammer
St Joan of Arc H S - gbja
NT
1:05.43
Bill Sutton
Stouffville D S S - yrsf
1:11.99
1:09.38
Justin Blondin
Penetanguishene S S
NT
1:09.41
Kyle Ace
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
NT
1:10.46
Andrew Langman
Unity Christian H S - gbuc
NT
1:11.58
Brad Smith
St Joan of Arc H S - gbja
NT
1:12.79
Justin Clarke
St. Theresa Lisieux - yrst
NT
1:15.04
Rohit Persuad
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
NT
1:15.06
Jordan Lazareth
Park Street C I
NT
1:15.74
Sean Lamb
Park Street C I
NT
SCR
Isam Mohammed Sharif
Monarch Park C I - tsmp
58.20
SCR
Tian Lang
St. Theresa S S
NT
SCR
Ashton Haley
Haliburton Highlands SS - cohh
1:01.00
SCR
Benoit Osbourne
Park Street C I
NT
SCR
Tyler Ferguson
St. Joseph's H S
NT
SCR
c
Last updated Sun, 03 May 2009 20:09:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en