Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field 2007
May 8, 2007 to May 9, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (336.35 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
Records
ROPSSAA
50.00
2000
Jermaine Kelly
BCSS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Christian Guirgis
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
53.34
52.51
10
Matt Alexandropoulos
Mayfield S S
00.55
52.91
8
Domenic Greco
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
54.30
53.42
6
Evan Stevens
Lorne Park S S
53.27
54.41
5
Melvin Ejim
St. Augustine S S
54.10
55.56
4
Steven Henry
Ascension of Our Lord S S
NT
57.07
3
Jordan McFarlane
Turner-Fenton S S
NT
57.72
2
Dean Jahrobee
Mississauga Secondary School
58.34
58.07
1
Phillip Stewart
Harold M. Brathwaite Secondary
NT
58.14
Collin Young
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
55.00
58.20
Anthony Freckleton
John Cabot C S S
NT
58.30
Josh Skinner
Lorne Park S S
58.73
58.67
Andrew DeLuca
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
59.00
58.73
Adam Prins
Turner-Fenton S S
NT
58.82
Brian Seo
Meadowvale S S
59.10
58.97
Dalton Rismay
Cardinal Leger S S
58.00
59.00
Iain Manson
Brampton Christian
60.00
59.85
Deverton Wisdom
St. Marguerite d'Youville
60.00
59.86
Jawad Khalid
Fr. Michael Goetz
56.20
59.99
Jason Cameron
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
58.00
60.19
Arun Cumaraswamy
The Woodlands S S
1:04.00
60.39
Mathew Silva
St. Augustine S S
57.80
60.41
Noah Endale
Cardinal Leger S S
56.40
60.49
Marlon Parredon-McKenzie
Harold M. Brathwaite Secondary
NT
60.67
Denver Desa
Fr. Michael Goetz
56.90
60.98
Nathan Thompson
St. Francis Xavier S S
NT
1:01.00
Michael Wlodarczyk
Philip Pocock S S
NT
1:01.26
Wesley Chau
Cawthra Park S S
1:02.50
1:01.49
Samuel Wang
Harold M. Brathwaite Secondary
NT
1:01.81
Warren Pounder
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
1:05.00
1:02.77
Jamie Carrigan
Clarkson S S
NT
1:03.26
Mujeeb Duranai
Applewood Hts S S
1:05.00
1:04.43
Eric Lee
Applewood Hts S S
1:03.00
1:04.61
Robin Sim
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
1:11.00
1:06.54
Kareem Williams
St. Marguerite d'Youville
1:03.00
1:09.42
Devon McClean
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
NT
1:14.70
Nicolas Kiezug
Philip Pocock S S
NT
DNS
Daniel Francis
St. Francis Xavier S S
NT
DNS
Chasaka Dayaratne
Applewood Hts S S
1:05.00
DNS
Paul Pableo
St. Joseph S S
NT
DNS
Ryan Dawson
Clarkson S S
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2007 1:08:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en