Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 13, 2019 to May 14, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Dylan Evans
St. Michael's College School-
54.50
55.88q
55.88(55.88)
Gianluca Cudizio
St. Michael's College School-
55.00
56.36q
56.36(56.36)
Dylan Ceccato
Trinity College - Port Hope
57.81
57.54q
57.54(57.54)
James Wilson
Crescent School - Willowdale
55.25
57.55q
57.55(57.55)
Adrian Hui
Upper Canada College - Toronto
57.00
58.77q
58.77(58.77)
Ayomide Maxwell
Upper Canada College - Toronto
58.00
59.87q
59.87(59.87)
Brendan Rourke
St. Michael's College School-
56.00
60.16q
1:00.16(1:00.16)
Elliot Mundle
Albert College - Belleville
NT
1:01.11q
1:01.11(1:01.11)
Luke Aprile
De La Salle College - Toronto
60.00
1:01.22
1:01.22(1:01.22)
Otto Boril
St. John's Kilmarnock
1:02.19
1:02.55
1:02.55(1:02.55)
Matthew Wiggan
Crescent School - Willowdale
1:03.00
1:02.66
1:02.66(1:02.66)
Ethan Patterson
Upper Canada College - Toronto
58.00
1:02.80
1:02.80(1:02.80)
Colton Falkenberg
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1:04.83
1:02.88
1:02.88(1:02.88)
Darian Ellis
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
60.50
1:02.95
1:02.95(1:02.95)
Kirill Konach
TMS School
NT
1:03.66
1:03.66(1:03.66)
Bryan An
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
1:04.41
1:04.41(1:04.41)
Kordian Mazurkiewicz
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1:07.93
1:05.53
1:05.53(1:05.53)
Josiah Reyes
De La Salle College - Toronto
58.00
1:05.69
1:05.69(1:05.69)
Osman Yousufi
Lakefield College School
NT
1:07.86
1:07.86(1:07.86)
Jack Hetherington
Crescent School - Willowdale
1:05.00
1:14.17
1:14.17(1:14.17)
Nicholas Clark
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
1:12.50
1:14.97
1:14.97(1:14.97)
Sahib Dhanoa
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
DNS
Scott MacDonald
De La Salle College - Toronto
1:03.00
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Points
Dylan Evans
St. Michael's College School-
55.88
55.39
10
55.39(55.39)
James Wilson
Crescent School - Willowdale
57.55
55.91
8
55.91(55.91)
Adrian Hui
Upper Canada College - Toronto
58.77
57.36
6
57.36(57.36)
Dylan Ceccato
Trinity College - Port Hope
57.54
57.47
5
57.47(57.47)
Gianluca Cudizio
St. Michael's College School-
56.36
57.71
4
57.71(57.71)
Brendan Rourke
St. Michael's College School-
60.16
58.66
3
58.66(58.66)
Ayomide Maxwell
Upper Canada College - Toronto
59.87
1:01.82
2
1:01.82(1:01.82)
Elliot Mundle
Albert College - Belleville
1:01.11
1:04.54
1
1:04.54(1:04.54)
c
Last updated Wed, 15 May 2019 20:05:48
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en