Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Emmanuel Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
10.90
11.07
6
11.07(11.07)
Oluchi Ugoh
St. Edmund Campion
10.90
11.12
5
11.12(11.12)
Uwa Igiehon
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
11.45
11.63
4
11.63(11.63)
Destiny Eriamiatoe
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
11.28
11.66
3
11.66(11.66)
Uchenna Agu
St. Edmund Campion
11.50
11.73
2
11.73(11.73)
Sheridan Barnett
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
11.50
11.81
1
11.81(11.81)
Divine Amayo
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
11.87
11.87(11.87)
Shermar Morris
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
11.87
11.87(11.87)
Peter Kemeni
Clarkson - Mississauga
11.50
11.88
11.88(11.88)
Junior Tchamua
St. Roch - Brampton
12.00
11.90
11.90(11.90)
Isaiah Holung
St. Roch - Brampton
11.47
11.90
11.90(11.90)
Ahmed Khan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
11.80
12.05
12.05(12.05)
Tarique Brooks
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
12.08
12.08(12.08)
Norico Daley
St. Edmund Campion
11.60
12.09
12.09(12.09)
Eesa Aamer
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
12.24
12.24(12.24)
Daune Rowe
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
11.66
12.26
12.26(12.26)
Myles McBain
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
12.29
12.29(12.29)
Will Vuong
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
NT
12.29
12.29(12.29)
Jordan Williams
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
12.00
12.34
12.34(12.34)
Roland Amadiegwa
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
11.00
12.39
12.39(12.39)
Jared Dryden
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
12.00
12.44
12.44(12.44)
Antonio Kent
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
12.44
12.44(12.44)
Devontay Jackson
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
12.50
12.50(12.50)
Toby Umeh
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
12.00
12.54
12.54(12.54)
Felix Malaran
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
12.56
12.56(12.56)
Malachi Smith
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
12.66
12.66(12.66)
Habib Seidu
Etobicoke Collegiate
NT
12.67
12.67(12.67)
Terrique Duhaney
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.50
12.68
12.68(12.68)
Khristan Castillo
St. Joseph - Mississauga
12.28
12.68
12.68(12.68)
Emmanuel Imeri
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
11.30
12.69
Josh Melmer
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
12.76
12.76(12.76)
George Hana
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
12.80
12.80(12.80)
Michael Ogunsakin
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.00
12.85
12.85(12.85)
Manswab Mohammed
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
13.00
12.87
12.87(12.87)
Denniel Sterling
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
12.87
12.87(12.87)
Khaleel Williams
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
12.30
12.88
12.88(12.88)
Deshawn Smeikle
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.48
12.91
12.91(12.91)
Edmund Sasu
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
13.04
13.04(13.04)
Christopher Romero
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
13.06
13.06(13.06)
Julian Cecchinni
St. Joseph - Mississauga
NT
13.09
13.09(13.09)
William Magan
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
13.20
13.20(13.20)
Omar Tadiwa
St. Patrick - Toronto
14.50
13.21
13.21(13.21)
Devon Ketwaroo
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.00
13.27
13.27(13.27)
Aidan Boyd
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
13.27
13.27(13.27)
Emanuel Okafor
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
13.00
13.35
13.35(13.35)
Eugen Bosca
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
13.35
13.35(13.35)
Andrei Androus
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
13.00
13.35
13.35(13.35)
Jetioluwa Popoola
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
13.44
13.44(13.44)
Andre Alampay
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
13.51
13.51(13.51)
William A Zhong
John Fraser - Mississauga
NT
13.52
13.52(13.52)
Philippe Morvan
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
13.00
13.54
13.54(13.54)
Majd Hammal
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
13.55
13.55(13.55)
Sam A Ojeikere
John Fraser - Mississauga
12.30
13.55
13.55(13.55)
Marwan Alam
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
13.57
13.57(13.57)
Rene Romulado
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
12.42
13.65
13.65(13.65)
McVince Lumbab
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
13.72
13.72(13.72)
Ratib Tinani
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
13.72
13.72(13.72)
Jason Vu
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
13.84
13.84(13.84)
Yousef Elnaka
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
14.25
14.25(14.25)
Augustine Trinh
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
14.26
14.26(14.26)
Leroy Osei
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
14.29
14.29(14.29)
Aaron Rajan
St. Paul's - Mississauga
NT
14.30
14.30(14.30)
Anshul Sirnaik
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
14.38
14.38(14.38)
Dan Nguyen
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
14.45
14.45(14.45)
Vaibhav Kotian
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
14.65
14.65(14.65)
David Loi
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
14.70
14.70(14.70)
Tyrone Guinarez
Etobicoke Collegiate
NT
16.02
16.02(16.02)
Daniel Ghobrial
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
17.98
17.98(17.98)
Dimitri Donaldson
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Sergio Andre
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
DNS
Abraham Ater
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
50.22
DNS
Ramiz Markaea
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.28
DNS
Jeremy Owusu-Ansah
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
11.26
DNS
Javon Sheriff
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
10.73
DNS
Newton Wilks
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
11.46
DNS
Kobe Selman
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
13.00
DNS
Ariel Haxhiaj
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
DNS
Ruben Philip
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Cameron Tao
Holy Trinity School
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 29 Apr 2019 22:11:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en