Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 10, 2018 to May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Danielle Wahrftig
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1:01.00
1:04.10
10
Journey Lashley
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
1:06.77
8
Laura Aiello
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
1:06.94
6
Alexandra Morales Williams
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
1:08.02
5
Lauren La Porte
York Mills - North York
NT
1:08.08
4
Kira Gupta Baltazar
Country Day School - King City
1:05.00
1:08.73
3
Grace Sumi
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
1:08.87
2
Karsen Roy
Country Day School - King City
1:10.00
1:10.06
1
Mikayla Di Panfilo
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
1:10.36
Margaret MacDonald
Bishop Strachan School
NT
1:10.45
Shakira Forfar
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1:11.00
1:12.60
MaryEllen Mendolia
Bishop Strachan School
NT
1:12.96
Madelynn Harcus
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
1:13.16
Wendy Wang
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
NT
1:14.41
Astrid Scarth-Lella
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
NT
1:15.21
Alissia Rugina
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
1:17.24
Emily Miller
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
1:17.39
Alissa Recchi
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
1:18.39
Sarah White
Leaside - Toronto
NT
1:18.62
Alina Wong
York Mills - North York
NT
1:19.93
Karshana Suthakaran
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
1:20.03
Cyrielle Ngeleka Bilonda
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
NT
1:21.06
Olivia Black
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
1:21.34
Nicole Kondratovits
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
1:21.74
Allison Simpson
Country Day School - King City
NT
1:22.45
Kaylee Tantsis
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
1:24.83
Amy Laughlin
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
1:25.23
Rubaina Singla
Markville Secondary School
NT
1:26.91
Nikole Vcheraishanski
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
1:34.13
Melissa Granell
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
1:53.32
Shanell Bowen
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
DNS
Abby Boyd
Country Day School - King City
1:12.00
DNS
Rebecca Snow
Leaside - Toronto
1:05.00
DNS
Alexia Khuu
Markville Secondary School
NT
DNS
Ashantai Bollers
Unionville - Markham
60.00
DNS
Maxie Hermans
Bishop Strachan School
NT
DNS
Kyra Smith
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1:12.00
DNS
Emma Chee
Monarch Park - Toronto
1:18.00
DNS
Mirrah Maxwell
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1:15.00
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en