Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 9, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Dallyssa Huggins
Bill Crothers - Unionville
00.70
59.68
10
Amanda Spence
St. Brother Andre
NT
1:02.36
8
Kelsey Kozak
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
1:03.40
6
Gillian Hunt
Unionville - Markham
00.30
1:04.61
5
Sandra Stec
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
1:06.37
4
Takara Jones
Huron Heights - Newmarket
00.60
1:06.63
3
Megan Di Felice
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
1:07.38
2
Alison Beuchser
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
1:07.74
1
Claire Penstone
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1:05.50
1:08.43
Samantha Lee
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:08.83
Rachel Man
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
1:08.98
Grace Wong
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
1:09.37
Alexis McVicar
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
1:09.60
Ashley Russell
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1:15.81
1:09.70
Stephanie Marton
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
1:10.22
Arina Morozan
Aurora High School
NT
1:10.78
Katelyn Tsang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:11.05
Elizabeth Ieraci
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1:14.71
1:11.57
Lauren Russell
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
1:12.16
Destiny Sibolibane
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
1:12.29
Brittania Fusca
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
1:12.68
Kelly Ye
Unionville - Markham
NT
1:13.23
Jesstina Best
St. Brother Andre
NT
1:14.19
Iris Kong
Markville - Markham
NT
1:14.34
Kristina Ciulini
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
1:15.68
Rebecca Nguyen
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
1:15.91
Alicia Mora
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
1:17.21
Sophia Di Prospero
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
1:18.84
Anqi Li
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
1:18.99
Olivia Lui
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
1:19.13
Danielle Palaganas
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
1:21.48
Alison Khounnoraj
Maple - Maple
NT
1:33.30
Trisha Kershaw
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:36.14
Jazzy Ko
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNS
Alexandra Di Stefano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1:24.43
DNS
Stella Li
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Kiki Brabander
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Julia Luo
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Taylor McKenzie
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
DNS
Ann Zaidel
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Hannah Osagie
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Anabel Yunga
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Hillary Ho
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Alina Temnenco
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
DNS
Victoria Young
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Kriti Ravindran
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Monique Simon-Tucker
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Katherine Lytle
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Kirsten Talbot
TMS School
00.80
DNS
Janessa Ayala
TMS School
00.40
DNS
Meg Larson
Markham - Markham
60.33
DNS
Sofie Yang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Kelsey Bradley
Stouffville - Stouffville
1:17.33
DNS
Etta Ho
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Carina Masci
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Ashley King
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
DNS
Stephanie Benninger
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
DNS
Karen Ho
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
DNS
Karen Ho
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 19 May 2014 23:20:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en