Meet Info
Metro Track & Field Championship
May 23, 2023 to May 25, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Gabriella Ruggeri
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
58.29
59.92q
Sophia Fontenelle
Father John Redmond - Toronto
59.60
1:01.26q
Sydney Daniels
R.H. King Academy
1:01.64
1:03.90q
Alexandra Smith
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1:03.52
1:02.72q
Danuta Carvalho
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1:02.73
1:03.48q
Anais Wroblewski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1:02.55
1:04.54q
Chloe Nicolas-Etienne
Villanova College - King City
1:03.82
1:04.11q
Senta Hoffman
Albert College - Belleville
1:04.47
1:06.65q
Imogen Watson
Riverdale - Toronto
1:06.03
1:06.65
Hadriana Headley
West Hill CI - West Hill
1:05.90
1:06.87
Karina Navarette
De La Salle College - Toronto
1:05.60
1:07.06
Aliya Adair
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
1:06.14
1:07.32
Scarlett Chang
Leaside - Toronto
1:06.18
1:08.34
Allyanna Glen
Monsignor Percy Johnson
1:08.28
1:08.99
Kate Wansbrough
Northern - Toronto
1:06.56
1:09.56
Ava Won
Don Mills - North York
1:07.86
1:10.00
Anisha Aravinthan
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1:12.37
1:10.62
Maggie Seto
Northview Heights - North York
1:09.39
1:13.29
Lee-Anne Mellis
Oakwood - Toronto
1:08.16
1:15.03
Olivia Temciuc
A. Y. Jackson - North York
1:12.29
DNS
Isadora` Durdevic
Etobicoke CI
1:08.12
DNS
Hannah Wells
Notre Dame - Toronto
1:05.13
DNS
Aniya Asare-Clarke
John Polanyi CI-North York
1:05.51
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Points
Gabriella Ruggeri
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
59.92
58.13
10
Sophia Fontenelle
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1:01.26
60.19
8
Sydney Daniels
R.H. King Academy
1:03.90
1:01.46
6
Alexandra Smith
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1:02.72
1:01.51
5
Danuta Carvalho
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1:03.48
1:02.05
4
Chloe Nicolas-Etienne
Villanova College - King City
1:04.11
1:02.51
3
Anais Wroblewski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1:04.54
1:02.71
2
Senta Hoffman
Albert College - Belleville
1:06.65
1:06.06
1
c
Last updated Sat, 27 May 2023 19:49:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en