Meet Info
TDSSAA South and West Track and Field Championships
May 18, 2022 to May 19, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
Records
South / West
60.93
May 17, 2017
Kate Denomme
Leaside - Toront
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Kate Fenwick
TW - Silverthorn -
NT
1:03.06
10
Ava De Maio
TS - Leaside
1:09.00
1:06.54
8
Chiara Drab
TS - Leaside
1:09.00
1:07.10
6
Scarlett Calvieri
TS - Northern
NT
1:07.35
4
Rachel George
TS - Malvern
1:11.00
1:07.58
2
Karmen McLeish
TW - Weston
1:01.00
1:08.70
1
Aliah Paul
TS - Oakwood CI
NT
1:09.18
Abigail Jimenez
TS - Rosedale Heights
1:12.00
1:11.31
Sienna S Earley
TS - Harbord
NT
1:11.44
Georgia Ruscitti
TS - Malvern
1:14.00
1:12.24
Emily Ye
TS - Bloor
1:05.00
1:12.59
Charlotte Avery
TS - Riverdale
NT
1:12.99
Gwenyth Chasson
TS - Northern
NT
1:13.04
Lily Khair
TW - Etobicoke Arts
NT
1:14.47
Caitlin Dalglish
TW - Etobicoke C. I
NT
1:14.99
Zara Wong
TS - Danforth
NT
1:18.07
Kalisha Reid
TW - Weston
NT
1:19.97
Kinza Jamshed
West Humber - Rexdale
NT
1:21.23
Loryn Hanson
TW - Etobicoke Arts
NT
1:22.56
Iylah Mohammed
TS - Oakwood CI
NT
1:22.92
Alysa Nguyen
TW - Martingrove
NT
1:23.01
Charlotte Langrish
TS - Rosedale Heights
1:15.00
1:26.08
Radhe Pandey
TW - Weston
NT
1:28.13
Ruarie Smart
TS - Riverdale
NT
1:39.42
Maria Stevic
TS - Rosedale Heights
1:20.00
1:44.85
Umbra Ng
TS - Riverdale
NT
DNS
Joyce Ojugbeli
North Albion - Rexdale
NT
DNS
Jada Campbell
TW - York Memorial
NT
DNS
Fayan Jn Baptiste
TW - Weston
60.00
DNS
Sienna Iannizi-Forbes
TW - Lakeshore
NT
DNS
Myisha Douglas
TW - Weston
1:04.00
DNS
Tiana Horne-Wallace
TW - Weston
1:04.00
DNS
Amal Remtulla
TS - Bloor
1:04.00
DNS
Laurenn Davis
TW - Etobicoke C. I
NT
DNS
Tori Goodridge
TS - East York
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 19 May 2022 20:14:12
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en