Meet Info
RDS Invitational
May 22, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 12 Female 800 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Zoya Griggs
Humberside Montessori School
NT
00.74
10
Melissa Reardon
Unionville Montessori School
NT
00.83
8
Catherine Sheng
Unionville Montessori School
NT
00.85
6
Alexia Khuu
Unionville Montessori School
NT
00.90
5
Karina Moffat
Unionville Montessori School
NT
00.92
4
Simone Uleckas
The Rosedale Day School
NT
00.93
3
Lara McClelland
Hudson College
NT
00.94
2
Sahanya Viswasam
Unionville Montessori School
NT
00.95
1
Jane Cobden
Sunnybrook School
NT
00.96
Madura Muraleetharan
Unionville Montessori School
NT
3:16.50
Emma Helman
Sunnybrook School
NT
3:16.75
Keragan Gervacio
Tall Pines School
NT
00.97
Olivia Warman
Humberside Montessori School
NT
3:18.50
Rachel Chin
Humberside Montessori School
NT
Kai Kimel
The Rosedale Day School
NT
Ashley King
Sunnybrook School
NT
3:22.50
Jessica Lam
Unionville Montessori School
NT
00.05
Alessia Battisti
Unionville Montessori School
NT
3:27.50
Claire Stewart
Unionville Montessori School
NT
00.08
Rianna Oh
Tall Pines School
NT
00.09
Mikayla Sinnott
Unionville Montessori School
NT
3:32.50
Jasmine Rana
Tall Pines School
NT
00.16
Serena Yu
Unionville Montessori School
NT
00.20
Paris Graham
Unionville Montessori School
NT
00.23
Erika Lui
Unionville Montessori School
NT
00.25
Juliette Trepanier
The Rosedale Day School
NT
00.25
Lauren Ferzoco
Tall Pines School
NT
00.26
Ashley Tam
Unionville Montessori School
NT
00.29
Bethany Tam
Unionville Montessori School
NT
00.32
Nicole Naimer
Leo Baeck South
NT
3:55.50
Sagaana Sivathason
Unionville Montessori School
NT
00.36
Carly Keshen
Leo Baeck South
NT
00.37
Lauren Breslin
Leo Baeck South
NT
00.37
Kayla Ward
Unionville Montessori School
NT
00.44
Isabella Naccarato
Unionville Montessori School
NT
00.50
Yusra Hassan
Hudson College
NT
4:10.50
Nina Smetana
Leo Baeck South
NT
00.54
Emma Kay
Leo Baeck South
NT
00.57
Theonna Ramsey
Hudson College
NT
00.62
Venus Mottaghyyan
Humberside Montessori School
NT
00.75
Jacqui Tishler
Leo Baeck South
NT
00.81
Kyra Brodkin
Leo Baeck South
NT
00.82
Maddy Sanders
Leo Baeck South
NT
00.85
Nicole Ward
Unionville Montessori School
NT
DNS
Amanda Siksna
Unionville Montessori School
NT
DNS
Hanna Alladina
Unionville Montessori School
NT
DNS
Megan Cuscianna
Unionville Montessori School
NT
DNS
Emily Chan
Humberside Montessori School
NT
DNS
Joelle Maduri
Unionville Montessori School
NT
DNS
Jovanna Creet
Humberside Montessori School
NT
DNS
Laura Adam
Humberside Montessori School
NT
DNS
Olessia Hussar
Humberside Montessori School
NT
DNS
Megha Chawla
Unionville Montessori School
NT
DNS
Jordan Clarke
Humberside Montessori School
NT
DNS
Agnes Szeto
Humberside Montessori School
NT
DNS
Celia O'Hara
The Rosedale Day School
NT
DNS
Ella Webber
Humberside Montessori School
NT
DNS
Emma Wong
Humberside Montessori School
NT
DNS
Madelyn Simao
Humberside Montessori School
NT
DNS
Chloe Chau
Unionville Montessori School
NT
DNS
Michelle Liang
Unionville Montessori School
NT
DNS
Lauren Chau
Unionville Montessori School
NT
DNS
Lauren Isenberg
Leo Baeck South
NT
DNS
Alysha Merali
Unionville Montessori School
NT
DNS
Rowan Abrams
Sunnybrook School
NT
DNS
Vanessa Folgoas
Leo Baeck South
NT
DNS
Joelle Newman
Leo Baeck South
NT
DNS
Christine Khuu
Unionville Montessori School
NT
DNS
Katie Mah
Unionville Montessori School
NT
DNS
Natalie Cuscianna
Unionville Montessori School
NT
DNS
Zoe McGarry
Unionville Montessori School
NT
DNS
Nadia Salem
Unionville Montessori School
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 26 May 2014 8:55:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en