Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2022 to May 13, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
Records
North East
26.15
May 13, 2019
Lara Watchorn
Wilfrid Laurier-
North East
26.15
May 16, 2019
Lara Watchorn
Wilfrid Laurier-
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Sheriauna Hasse
TE - Wexford C.S.A.
27.50
27.15
10
Peyton Docherty
TE - Birchmount Park
27.75
27.46
8
Ciara Clifton
TE - Birchmount Park
29.75
28.65
6
Pariya Carello
TN - York Mills
NT
29.45
5
Ashley Edwards
TN - Downsview
NT
30.01
4
Stavroula Kelpis
TE - Wexford C.S.A.
31.00
30.73
3
Aria Forrest
TN - A. Y. Jackson
29.28
30.73
2
Kerasia Kosich
TE - R.H. King Academy
NT
30.74
1
Jadianna J Dunn
TE - Winston Churchill
NT
30.95
Catherine Makarytchev
TN - W.L. MacKenzie
NT
31.32
Taliyah Williams Brown
TE - Wexford C.S.A.
30.00
31.58
Agustina Berezan
TN - Lawrence Park
NT
31.59
Kimara Davis
TN - C. W. Jefferys
NT
31.61
Bethan Wallace
TE - Wexford C.S.A.
28.50
31.65
River LaCoste
TN - York Mills
NT
31.66
Natali Bulavenko
TN - W.L. MacKenzie
NT
31.95
Lauren Wylie
TN - Lawrence Park
NT
32.00
Becky Nosakhare
TN - Westview Centennial
NT
32.16
Rahavina Ganesthanathan
TE - Woburn
NT
32.63
Emmy Huang
TE - Dr .Norman Bethune
NT
33.16
Alicia A Allen
TE - Winston Churchill
NT
33.38
Massouma Dansoko
TE - Agincourt
NT
33.43
Azeezat Bakare
TN - Sir John MacDonald
29.50
33.62
Lena Choi
TN - A. Y. Jackson
32.02
34.10
Dajsayani Navaneethan
TE - Albert Campbell -
00.32
34.36
Josephine Wang
TE - Dr .Norman Bethune
NT
34.62
Elora Thompson-Falone
TN - A. Y. Jackson
33.33
34.65
Vipra Checkera
TE - Agincourt
NT
34.85
Emmalee Sterling
TN - A. Y. Jackson
35.64
34.94
Leen Al Sibai
TN - A. Y. Jackson
36.89
35.49
Stacy Christakos
TE - Wexford C.S.A.
33.00
35.72
Stella Cobb
TN - Earl Haig
NT
35.85
Junaia Smith
TN - Westview Centennial
NT
35.91
Noa Shiohara
TN - Don Mills
31.00
36.20
Helen My Nguyen
TN - Northview Heights
NT
36.26
Shenelle Dockery
TE - Wexford C.S.A.
28.50
36.87
Emma Lam
TN - A. Y. Jackson
38.12
36.90
Hind H Monsif
TE - Winston Churchill
NT
39.21
Chelsea Marquez
TN - Northview Heights
NT
39.65
Emily Apel
TN - W.L. MacKenzie
NT
DNS
Sierra Salmon
TE - Wexford C.S.A.
34.00
DNS
Angie Ojo
TE - Wilfrid Laurier
NT
DNS
Emily Williams
TE - Agincourt
NT
DNS
Keyanna Belfon
TN - Downsview
NT
DNS
Wessal Benchabane
TN - George S. Henry
NT
DNS
Kristen Bhoopaul
TE - West Hill CI
NT
DNS
Ngozi Otuogbodor
TN - John Polanyi CI
NT
DNS
Christine Huang
TE - Dr .Norman Bethune
NT
DNS
Zainab Ahmed
TE - Wilfrid Laurier
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 13 May 2022 19:40:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en